El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Birmingham - 29 Julio 2022 - 8 Agosto 2022
8 Ago - 09h00 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | 19-21 21-9 21-16 |
7 Ago - 19h40 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 21-15 21-18 |
7 Ago - 11h45 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Jia Heng Jason Teh | 21-10 18-21 21-16 |
7 Ago - 12h10 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 13-21 21-19 21-10 |
6 Ago - 15h20 | Jia Heng Jason Teh | derrota | Samuel O'Brien Ricketts | 22-20 21-10 |
6 Ago - 15h35 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 15-21 21-14 21-11 |
6 Ago - 18h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-19 21-17 |
6 Ago - 18h30 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Georges Julien Paul | 21-12 21-11 |
5 Ago - 11h00 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Aishath Afnaan Rasheed | 21-7 21-9 |
5 Ago - 12h40 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Jean Bernard Bongout | 21-13 21-10 |
5 Ago - 13h20 | Toby Penty | derrota | Callum Smith | 25-23 21-12 |
5 Ago - 14h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Dumindu Abeywickrama | 21-9 21-12 |
5 Ago - 18h30 | Samuel O'Brien Ricketts | derrota | Ahmed Nibal | 21-9 21-6 |
5 Ago - 19h10 | Georges Julien Paul | derrota | Kalombo Mulenga | 21-9 21-11 |
5 Ago - 19h50 | Jia Heng Jason Teh | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-13 21-11 |
5 Ago - 19h50 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Ying Xiang Lin | 21-9 21-16 |
4 Ago - 11h00 | Samuel O'Brien Ricketts | derrota | Brian Yang | w.o. |
4 Ago - 11h00 | Callum Smith | derrota | Kelvin Evans Alphous | 21-6 21-7 |
4 Ago - 11h00 | Georges Julien Paul | derrota | Caden Kakora | 21-6 18-21 21-3 |
4 Ago - 11h05 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Robert Summers | 21-16 21-9 |
4 Ago - 11h30 | Aishath Afnaan Rasheed | derrota | Ahmad Abdul-Samad | 21-16 21-14 |
4 Ago - 12h00 | Toby Penty | derrota | Nathan Tang | 21-11 21-7 |
4 Ago - 12h30 | Jean Bernard Bongout | derrota | Michel Henri Assembe | 21-7 21-6 |
4 Ago - 12h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Daniel Wanagaliya | 21-9 21-9 |
4 Ago - 14h15 | Niluka Karunaratne | derrota | Sephora Martin | 21-6 21-5 |
4 Ago - 17h30 | Dumindu Abeywickrama | derrota | Samuel Cassar | 21-12 22-20 |
4 Ago - 17h30 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Muhammad Irfan Saeed Bhatti | 21-10 21-9 |
4 Ago - 18h00 | Ahmed Nibal | derrota | Ibrahim Ezago Conteh | 21-4 21-3 |
4 Ago - 18h00 | Jia Heng Jason Teh | derrota | Murad Ali | 21-14 21-16 |
4 Ago - 18h30 | Kalombo Mulenga | derrota | Brian Kasirye | 21-19 14-21 21-14 |
4 Ago - 19h00 | Ying Xiang Lin | derrota | Narayan Ramdhani | 21-12 21-8 |
4 Ago - 20h50 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Vernon Smeed | 21-4 21-5 |