El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Nueva Delhi - 11 Enero 2022 - 16 Enero 2022
16 Ene - 10h25 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 22-20 19-21 21-13 |
15 Ene - 12h30 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Aakarshi Kashyap | 26-24 21-9 |
15 Ene - 14h20 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 13-21 21-10 |
14 Ene - 09h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Lauren Lam | 21-12 21-8 |
14 Ene - 09h20 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | w.o. |
14 Ene - 09h50 | Aakarshi Kashyap | derrota | Malvika Bansod | 21-12 21-15 |
14 Ene - 10h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ashmita Chaliha | 21-7 21-18 |
13 Ene - 05h30 | Ashmita Chaliha | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 21-17 21-14 |
13 Ene - 06h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ira Sharma | 21-10 21-10 |
13 Ene - 06h50 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Polina Buhrova | 21-7 21-10 |
13 Ene - 07h30 | Aakarshi Kashyap | derrota | Keyura Mopati | 21-10 21-10 |
13 Ene - 07h30 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Anupama Upadhyaya | 13-21 21-7 21-12 |
13 Ene - 08h10 | Lauren Lam | derrota | Tanya Hemanth | 21-18 21-11 |
13 Ene - 08h10 | Malvika Bansod | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-17 21-9 |
13 Ene - 09h30 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-9 21-13 |
11 Ene - 06h10 | Ashmita Chaliha | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 24-22 21-16 |
11 Ene - 06h10 | Polina Buhrova | derrota | Shruti Mundada | 22-20 21-15 |
11 Ene - 06h50 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-12 21-7 |
11 Ene - 07h30 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-7 21-10 |
11 Ene - 08h10 | Yaëlle Hoyaux | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 21-14 21-13 |
11 Ene - 08h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-5 21-16 |
11 Ene - 08h10 | Anupama Upadhyaya | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-11 21-15 |
11 Ene - 10h50 | Ira Sharma | derrota | Doha Hany | 21-10 21-11 |
12 Ene - 05h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Wen Yu Zhang | w.o. |
12 Ene - 06h05 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Tereza Svábíková | 22-20 1-0 ab. |
12 Ene - 06h50 | Aakarshi Kashyap | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-14 21-14 |
12 Ene - 07h40 | Keyura Mopati | derrota | Smit Toshniwal | 15-21 21-19 21-8 |
12 Ene - 07h40 | Malvika Bansod | derrota | Samiya Imad Farooqui | 21-18 21-9 |
12 Ene - 08h50 | Lauren Lam | derrota | Mariia Stoliarenko | 21-14 21-10 |
12 Ene - 08h55 | Tanya Hemanth | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 9-21 21-12 21-19 |
12 Ene - 09h25 | Marija Ulitina | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-9 21-13 |