El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Sarrebruck - 1 Noviembre 2022 - 6 Noviembre 2022
6 Nov - 14h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-18 21-16 |
5 Nov - 14h30 | Yue Han | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-19 21-19 |
5 Nov - 14h40 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-18 21-17 |
4 Nov - 14h25 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Carolina Marín | 19-21 21-19 21-19 |
4 Nov - 14h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Wen Chi Hsu | 19-21 21-17 21-15 |
4 Nov - 15h15 | Yue Han | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-17 21-12 |
4 Nov - 16h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Malvika Bansod | 21-17 21-10 |
3 Nov - 11h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-14 21-17 |
3 Nov - 11h40 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-18 21-17 |
3 Nov - 12h15 | Wen Chi Hsu | derrota | Lalinrat Chaiwan | 21-11 19-21 21-15 |
3 Nov - 12h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-19 21-16 |
3 Nov - 13h35 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Aakarshi Kashyap | 21-13 21-14 |
3 Nov - 17h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-14 21-13 |
3 Nov - 17h05 | Malvika Bansod | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 24-22 19-7 ab. |
3 Nov - 18h45 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-14 20-22 22-20 |
1 Nov - 09h15 | Lalinrat Chaiwan | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-11 21-19 |
1 Nov - 09h50 | Wen Chi Hsu | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 21-16 21-18 |
1 Nov - 09h55 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 21-19 21-14 |
1 Nov - 13h05 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-18 17-21 21-17 |
1 Nov - 13h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Lauren Lam | 23-21 21-15 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-10 21-18 |
1 Nov - 17h50 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 16-21 21-15 21-12 |
2 Nov - 09h50 | Malvika Bansod | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 20-22 21-12 21-6 |
2 Nov - 11h45 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-14 21-10 |
2 Nov - 12h50 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 17-21 23-21 21-15 |
2 Nov - 13h15 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 13-21 21-19 21-11 |
2 Nov - 14h05 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-15 21-8 |
2 Nov - 15h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-7 21-9 |
2 Nov - 16h20 | Aakarshi Kashyap | derrota | Léonice Huet | 21-11 12-21 21-7 |
2 Nov - 16h30 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-15 21-10 |
2 Nov - 17h35 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-14 21-10 |