El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Almere - 10 Octubre 2017 - 15 Octubre 2017
15 Oct - 14h30 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-16 21-14 |
14 Oct - 14h55 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-9 21-11 |
14 Oct - 16h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 22-20 21-14 |
13 Oct - 16h05 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 21-11 21-12 |
13 Oct - 16h45 | Marija Ulitina | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 16-21 21-16 21-19 |
13 Oct - 17h35 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-19 18-21 21-12 |
13 Oct - 18h15 | Michelle Li | derrota | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 15-21 21-11 21-19 |
12 Oct - 13h15 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 21-18 21-16 |
12 Oct - 14h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 26-24 21-17 |
12 Oct - 15h20 | Marija Ulitina | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-18 22-24 21-14 |
12 Oct - 15h30 | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | derrota | Getter Saar | 21-13 23-21 |
12 Oct - 16h10 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-12 21-9 |
12 Oct - 16h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 22-20 21-18 |
12 Oct - 17h45 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 15-21 21-14 21-13 |
12 Oct - 18h50 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-11 21-13 |
Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Yukino Nakai | 21-17 21-11 |
Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-10 21-8 |
Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-15 21-19 |
Delphine Lansac | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-12 11-21 21-16 |
Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Agnes Korosi | 21-11 21-4 |
Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Airi Mikkela | 21-10 21-14 |
Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Irina Amalie Andersen | 21-8 21-13 |
Marija Ulitina | derrota | Reshma Karthik | 15-21 21-13 21-19 |
Natalia Perminova | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-19 22-20 |
Michelle Li | derrota | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-6 21-10 |
Sofie Holmboe Dahl | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-13 21-7 |
Getter Saar | derrota | Olga Arkhangelskaya | 21-18 21-11 |
Luise Heim | derrota | Ayla Huser | 13-21 21-15 21-10 |
Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-12 21-10 |
Gayle Mahulette | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-12 17-21 21-17 |
Mette Poulsen | derrota | Jordan Hart | 24-22 21-11 |