El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Vladivostok - 18 Julio 2017 - 23 Julio 2017
23 Jul - 06h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | 11-6 11-9 11-5 |
22 Jul - 07h30 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | vencen | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-6 |
22 Jul - 08h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | 11-3 11-2 11-4 |
21 Jul - 06h15 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | vencen | Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-6 |
21 Jul - 08h00 | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | vencen | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 |
21 Jul - 08h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | 10-12 11-8 11-6 15-14 |
21 Jul - 09h00 | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | vencen | Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | 6-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-8 |
20 Jul - 07h35 | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | vencen | Rodion Alimov Pavel Kotsarenko | 11-9 11-3 11-8 |
20 Jul - 07h35 | Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | vencen | Orkhan Galandarov Kanan Rzayev | 11-4 11-4 11-7 |
20 Jul - 08h15 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | vencen | Yuriy Ismogilov Artem Pochtarov | 11-2 11-3 11-7 |
20 Jul - 08h40 | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | vencen | Rodion Kargaev Andrey Parakhodin | 11-5 11-2 11-4 |
20 Jul - 08h40 | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | vencen | Kazuaki Oshima Yuta Yamasaki | 12-10 11-6 13-11 |
20 Jul - 08h55 | Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | vencen | Vladimir Nikulov Artem Serpionov | 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-8 |
20 Jul - 08h55 | Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | vencen | Anton Kokarev Alexey Panov | 11-2 11-2 11-0 |
20 Jul - 09h20 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | vencen | Alexandr Kozyrev Aleksandr Vasilkin | 11-3 11-5 11-6 |
Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | | Bye | ||
Yuriy Ismogilov Artem Pochtarov | | Bye | ||
Orkhan Galandarov Kanan Rzayev | | Bye | ||
Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | | Bye | ||
Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | | Bye | ||
Rodion Alimov Pavel Kotsarenko | | Bye | ||
Rodion Kargaev Andrey Parakhodin | | Bye | ||
19 Jul - 10h40 | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | vencen | Bastian Kersaudy Julien Maio | 11-8 11-9 14-15 13-15 11-6 |
19 Jul - 11h20 | Kazuaki Oshima Yuta Yamasaki | vencen | Semen Iakovlev Kirill Timofeev | 11-2 11-6 11-3 |
Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | | Bye | ||
Vladimir Nikulov Artem Serpionov | | Bye | ||
Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | | Bye | ||
Anton Kokarev Alexey Panov | | Bye | ||
Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | | Bye | ||
Alexandr Kozyrev Aleksandr Vasilkin | | Bye | ||
Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | | Bye |