El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 22 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 563 | 540 | +23 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 13 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 283 | 259 | +24 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 280 | 281 | -1 |
5 Febrero 2023 - 11h00 Playoff de Descenso | Fenix HC Moscow (4) | 27 - 21 | Stavropol SKFU (1) |
13 Febrero 2023 - 10h00 Playoff de Descenso | SK Luch Moscú (5) | 30 - 32 | Fenix HC Moscow (4) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 11h00 Playoff de Descenso | Fenix HC Moscow (4) | 23 - 26 | University Izhevsk (2) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Playoff de Descenso | AGU-Adyif Maikop (3) | 27 - 26 | Fenix HC Moscow (4) |
9 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Playoff de Descenso | Baltiyskaya Zarya HC (6) | 24 - 26 | Fenix HC Moscow (4) |
17 Marzo 2023 - 11h00 Playoff de Descenso | Fenix HC Moscow (4) | 31 - 32 | Baltiyskaya Zarya HC (6) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Playoff de Descenso | Stavropol SKFU (1) | 31 - 29 | Fenix HC Moscow (4) |
2 Abril 2023 - 12h00 Playoff de Descenso | Fenix HC Moscow (4) | 32 - 24 | SK Luch Moscú (5) |
16 Abril 2023 - 10h30 Playoff de Descenso | University Izhevsk (2) | 30 - 35 | Fenix HC Moscow (4) |
23 Abril 2023 - 12h00 Playoff de Descenso | Fenix HC Moscow (4) | 27 - 34 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 13 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 587 | 737 | -150 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 279 | 340 | -61 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 308 | 397 | -89 |
11 Septiembre 2022 - 12h00 Septiembre de 2022 | Dinamo Volgograd (8) | 29 - 29 | Fenix HC Moscow (9) |
13 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Septiembre de 2022 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (2) | 42 - 27 | Fenix HC Moscow (9) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 12h00 Septiembre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (9) | 28 - 26 | University Izhevsk (11) |
19 Septiembre 2022 - 12h00 Septiembre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (9) | 19 - 39 | Lada Togliatti (6) |
25 Septiembre 2022 - 12h00 Septiembre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (9) | 22 - 38 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
5 Octubre 2022 - 18h30 Octubre de 2022 | Baltiyskaya Zarya HC (12) | 30 - 29 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) |
10 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (2) | 41 - 23 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) |
14 Octubre 2022 - 12h00 Octubre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) | 31 - 28 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (13) |
16 Octubre 2022 - 12h00 Octubre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) | 25 - 30 | Kuban Krasnodar (8) |
21 Octubre 2022 - 12h00 Octubre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) | 27 - 23 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 11h00 Octubre de 2022 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) | 24 - 39 | Rostov-Don (4) |
27 Octubre 2022 - 11h30 Octubre de 2022 | SK Luch Moscú (11) | 25 - 26 | Fenix HC Moscow (7) |
7 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 42 - 28 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
10 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2022 | University Izhevsk (9) | 31 - 30 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
12 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Rostov-Don (2) | 31 - 26 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
14 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Stavropol SKFU (8) | 28 - 22 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 12h00 Diciembre de 2022 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (11) | 25 - 25 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
19 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 40 - 19 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
9 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) | 31 - 19 | Baltiyskaya Zarya HC (13) |
12 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) | 27 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (5) |
16 Enero 2023 - 17h30 Enero de 2023 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 33 - 24 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) |
20 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) | 26 - 26 | SK Luch Moscú (12) |
23 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) | 19 - 32 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
25 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Fenix HC Moscow (10) | 0 - 10 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |