El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Suiza - Lucerne- Fundado en 1901
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 40 | -4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
22 Julio 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | FC Winterthur (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern (6) |
30 Julio 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 2 | FC Luzern (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | FC Saint-Gallen (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FC Luzern (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 5 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 6 | FC Luzern (4) | 3 - 2 | FC Lugano (5) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | FC Luzern (2) | 2 - 0 | Servette Geneva (9) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | FC Basel (8) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern (3) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 9 | FC Luzern (5) | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich (2) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | FC Lausanne-Sport (10) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | FC Luzern (4) | 2 - 1 | Yverdon (8) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | Servette Geneva (4) | 4 - 2 | FC Luzern (5) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 13 | FC Luzern (5) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 14 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 6 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Luzern (5) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur (9) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | FC Lugano (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern (5) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | FC Zürich (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 18 | FC Luzern (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel (11) |
23 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Yverdon (9) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
28 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | FC Luzern (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (11) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 0 - 3 | FC Luzern (5) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | FC Luzern (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Saint-Gallen (3) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h15 Jornada 23 | FC Winterthur (7) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 24 | FC Luzern (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich (3) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 25 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h15 Jornada 26 | FC Luzern (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 27 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern (7) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 28 | FC Luzern (7) | 2 - 2 | Servette Geneva (2) |
1 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 29 | FC Saint-Gallen | - | FC Luzern |
4 Abril 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 30 | FC Luzern (6) | - | Yverdon (9) |
7 Abril 2024 - 15h15 Jornada 31 | FC Luzern | - | FC Lausanne-Sport |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 32 | Young Boys Berne | - | FC Luzern |
20 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 33 | FC Luzern | - | FC Basel |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Octavos de final | SR Delémont | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern |