El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Suiza - Berna- Fundado en 1898
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56 | 27 | +29 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
23 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Young Boys Berne (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (9) |
30 Julio 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Yverdon (10) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (4) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Young Boys Berne (2) | 5 - 2 | FC Winterthur (12) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FC Luzern (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 14h15 Jornada 6 | Servette Geneva (9) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano (7) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | FC Saint-Gallen (4) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Grasshopper Zürich (11) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Basel (11) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | FC Lugano (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Winterthur (7) | 1 - 4 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 14 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 6 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Zürich (2) | 3 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 16 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 1 | Servette Geneva (4) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 5 | Young Boys Berne (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Saint-Gallen (3) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 1 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
27 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | FC Basel (10) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
30 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 5 - 1 | Yverdon (10) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | FC Lausanne-Sport (11) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 23 | FC Lugano (5) | 3 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h15 Jornada 24 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 25 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 0 - 1 | Servette Geneva (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 26 | FC Zürich (3) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 27 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 5 - 1 | FC Basel (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 28 | FC Lausanne-Sport (9) | 2 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
1 Abril 2024 - 15h15 Jornada 29 | Yverdon | - | Young Boys Berne |
4 Abril 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 30 | Young Boys Berne (1) | - | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 31 | FC Saint-Gallen | - | Young Boys Berne |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 32 | Young Boys Berne | - | FC Luzern |
20 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 33 | FC Winterthur | - | Young Boys Berne |
15 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Primera ronda | Young Boys Berne | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Primera ronda | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
19 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig (GER) (2) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) (4) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 1 - 3 | Manchester City (ENG) (1) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Manchester City (ENG) (1) | 3 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 2 - 0 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) (4) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | RB Leipzig (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Young Boys Berne |
29 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Young Boys Berne | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Octavos de final | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 2 | Young Boys Berne |
29 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Cuartos de final | FC Sion | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne |