El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Rzeszow
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 49 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 61 | 37 | +24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 25 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 24 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (10) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (6) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) | 3 - 2 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (10) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (8) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (7) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (12) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (6) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 7 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (6) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (5) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 9 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (5) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 18h20 Jornada 10 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
11 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (9) |
6 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
13 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 16 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 17 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
25 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 18 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
28 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 19 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 20 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 21 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 22 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 23 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 1 - 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (12) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 24 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 25 | GKS Katowice (POL) (13) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 26 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 28 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | - | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 29 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
8 Febrero 2024 - 19h55 Cuartos de final | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 0 (Set de oro : 11-15) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Semifinales | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
12 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Final | SVG Lüneburg (GER) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
19 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Final | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | - | SVG Lüneburg (GER) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 1 - 3 | Tours VB (FRA) (2) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo B | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 0 - 3 | Trentino Volley (ITA) (1) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo B | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) | 3 - 0 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) (4) |
9 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Grupo B | Tours VB (FRA) (2) | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |
17 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Grupo B | Trentino Volley (ITA) (1) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (3) |