El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Kedzierzyn-Kozle- Fundado en 1947
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 41 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 50 | 46 | +4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 24 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
21 Octubre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (13) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 13h45 Jornada 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 17h40 Jornada 6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 7 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 15h45 Jornada 10 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (5) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 12 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (7) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 1 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
6 Enero 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 15 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (7) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
14 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 16 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
20 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
25 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 18 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 20 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 22 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (8) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 23 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 24 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 25 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (6) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (7) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | - | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 28 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | - | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 29 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | - | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | - | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Primera ronda | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 2 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Primera ronda | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 28-26, 31-29) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 Grupo A | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) (1) | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo A | Knack Roeselare (BEL) (4) | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 17h57 Grupo A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 0 - 3 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) (1) |
11 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Grupo A | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) |
17 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Grupo A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) | 3 - 2 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) (4) |