El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Olsztyn- Fundado en 1950
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 41 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 48 | +3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
21 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | AZS Olsztyn (5) | 3 - 1 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (12) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (9) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 13h45 Jornada 3 | AZS Olsztyn (11) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 4 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (12) | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (9) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | AZS Olsztyn (9) | 3 - 1 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 7 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (6) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (10) |
27 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | AZS Olsztyn (9) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (8) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 10 | AZS Olsztyn (9) | 2 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (9) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | AZS Olsztyn (8) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (8) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | AZS Olsztyn (11) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
2 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 14 | AZS Olsztyn (7) | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) |
7 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 15 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (9) |
13 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (9) |
20 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 17 | AZS Olsztyn (10) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
25 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 18 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (10) |
29 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | AZS Olsztyn (10) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (8) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (8) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (7) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 22 | AZS Olsztyn (7) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | GKS Katowice (POL) (13) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (7) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 24 | AZS Olsztyn (7) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 25 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (7) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 26 | AZS Olsztyn (8) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | - | AZS Olsztyn |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 28 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 29 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | - | AZS Olsztyn |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 30 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) |