El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Suwalki- Fundado en 2004
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 23 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 61 | -28 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 13 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
23 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (7) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (7) |
30 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (6) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 4 | Slepsk Suwalki (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 5 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (6) |
16 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Slepsk Suwalki (8) | 0 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (9) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (4) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 15h45 Jornada 10 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (10) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 11 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
4 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 14 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (13) |
7 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 15 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
12 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (12) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 17 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
25 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 18 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
29 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 24 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 26 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Slepsk Suwalki | - | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 28 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | - | Slepsk Suwalki |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 29 | Slepsk Suwalki | - | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 30 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | - | Slepsk Suwalki |