El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Sídney - 4 Junio 2019 - 9 Junio 2019
9 Jun - 07h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-15 21-3 |
8 Jun - 09h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-17 21-15 |
8 Jun - 09h25 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-10 23-25 21-6 |
7 Jun - 08h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-11 |
7 Jun - 09h00 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-18 21-13 |
7 Jun - 09h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-17 21-13 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-18 21-11 |
6 Jun - 05h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 13-21 21-12 21-18 |
6 Jun - 05h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 23-25 21-14 21-11 |
6 Jun - 09h05 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Xuerui Li | 18-21 22-20 21-6 |
6 Jun - 09h20 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-19 21-18 |
6 Jun - 10h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-13 21-7 |
6 Jun - 10h10 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-15 21-17 |
6 Jun - 11h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-18 21-7 |
6 Jun - 11h20 | Michelle Li | derrota | Aya Ohori | 18-21 21-13 22-20 |
5 Jun - 01h50 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 22-20 9-21 21-16 |
5 Jun - 02h05 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-19 21-8 |
5 Jun - 03h25 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-12 21-18 |
5 Jun - 03h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-13 21-17 |
5 Jun - 05h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-12 21-12 |
5 Jun - 05h10 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 22-20 18-21 21-18 |
5 Jun - 07h05 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-18 |
5 Jun - 07h30 | Michelle Li | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 13-21 21-18 21-13 |
5 Jun - 09h40 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-9 21-13 |
5 Jun - 10h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-12 21-6 |
5 Jun - 10h25 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-19 21-13 |
5 Jun - 10h25 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-17 24-26 21-18 |
5 Jun - 10h40 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 18-21 21-8 21-11 |
5 Jun - 11h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | 21-14 21-9 |
5 Jun - 12h30 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-15 24-22 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-13 21-15 |