El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal
10 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h15 | CAB Madeira | 76 - 65 (13-16, 20-16, 21-16, 22-17) | AD Ovarense |
15h15 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 104 - 95 (19-24, 28-10, 25-27, 32-34) | Illiabum Clube |
15h30 | Terceira Basket | 63 - 67 (17-22, 13-13, 16-20, 17-12) | SC Lusitânia |
17h00 | UD Oliveirense | 76 - 68 (23-19, 20-17, 18-16, 15-16) | Vitória de Guimarães |
17h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 89 - 56 (26-17, 22-10, 24-9, 17-20) | Eléctrico FC |
17h00 | FC Porto | 93 - 72 (27-22, 21-17, 24-16, 21-17) | Barreirense |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
22h15 | Barreirense | 74 - 75 | Terceira Basket |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 93 - 84 | AD Ovarense |
17h00 | Eléctrico FC | 82 - 98 | SC Lusitânia |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Eléctrico FC | 69 - 67 | Terceira Basket |
18h00 | Barreirense | 80 - 84 | SC Lusitânia |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 82 - 65 (23-20, 13-15, 30-9, 16-21) | Eléctrico FC |
19h15 | Barreirense | 71 - 69 (20-18, 23-13, 15-29, 13-9) | AD Ovarense |
20h30 | SC Lusitânia | 67 - 83 (21-21, 12-11, 12-22, 22-29) | Terceira Basket |
3 Abril 2018 | |||
22h15 | Barreirense | 73 - 81 (11-21, 23-15, 15-17, 24-28) | Galitos-Barreiro |
4 Abril 2018 | |||
22h30 | AD Ovarense | 82 - 77 (34-12, 18-15, 15-25, 15-25) | Eléctrico FC |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
19h15 | Barreirense | 73 - 80 (16-15, 20-19, 20-25, 17-21) | Eléctrico FC |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | SC Lusitânia | 79 - 71 (19-12, 18-9, 23-28, 19-22) | AD Ovarense |
16h30 | Terceira Basket | 87 - 73 (21-11, 18-18, 19-22, 29-22) | Galitos-Barreiro |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | Terceira Basket | 69 - 74 (15-19, 22-19, 19-15, 13-21) | AD Ovarense |
18h30 | SC Lusitânia | 82 - 90 (31-24, 20-16, 13-27, 18-23) | Galitos-Barreiro |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | AD Ovarense | 64 - 57 (19-12, 12-15, 20-19, 13-11) | Galitos-Barreiro |
17h00 | Terceira Basket | 78 - 77 (26-21, 19-14, 15-26, 18-16) | Barreirense |
17h00 | SC Lusitânia | 86 - 72 (22-20, 24-19, 22-20, 18-13) | Eléctrico FC |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | Terceira Basket | 82 - 67 (18-12, 21-21, 23-15, 20-19) | Eléctrico FC |
16h30 | SC Lusitânia | 86 - 72 (27-22, 17-23, 19-14, 23-13) | Barreirense |
27 Abril 2018 | |||
22h00 | AD Ovarense | 83 - 63 (22-14, 29-16, 13-16, 19-17) | Barreirense |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Eléctrico FC | 57 - 82 (17-21, 14-27, 19-13, 7-21) | Galitos-Barreiro |
17h00 | Terceira Basket | 72 - 83 (15-24, 13-23, 27-20, 17-16) | SC Lusitânia |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 90 - 77 (13-18, 26-18, 23-18, 28-24) | Barreirense |
17h00 | Eléctrico FC | 79 - 88 (21-21, 22-21, 14-25, 22-21) | AD Ovarense |
4 Mayo 2018 | |||
22h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 72 - 80 (17-21, 13-20, 18-18, 24-21) | SC Lusitânia |
22h00 | AD Ovarense | 85 - 61 (23-20, 19-19, 18-13, 25-9) | Terceira Basket |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Eléctrico FC | 67 - 77 (16-14, 17-20, 19-23, 15-20) | Barreirense |
16h00 | AD Ovarense | 78 - 97 (16-23, 21-21, 22-25, 19-28) | SC Lusitânia |
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 99 - 64 (26-20, 24-10, 23-25, 26-9) | Terceira Basket |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
22h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 94 - 79 | CAB Madeira |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
21h30 | Illiabum Clube | 86 - 101 | SL Benfica Lisboa |
21h30 | FC Porto | 89 - 92 | UD Oliveirense |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 86 - 68 | FC Porto |
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 100 - 83 | Vitória de Guimarães |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 77 - 84 | UD Oliveirense |
21h30 | Vitória de Guimarães | 87 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | FC Porto | 111 - 104 | Illiabum Clube |
4 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | CAB Madeira | 60 - 83 (17-24, 15-23, 5-15, 23-21) | FC Porto |
21h30 | Illiabum Clube | 111 - 106 ap. (23-36, 24-26, 27-15, 26-23) | Vitória de Guimarães |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 89 - 88 (18-17, 18-24, 20-33, 33-14) | UD Oliveirense |
12 Abril 2018 | |||
22h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 88 - 103 (26-24, 23-25, 20-33, 19-21) | FC Porto |
13 Abril 2018 | |||
21h15 | CAB Madeira | 62 - 78 (18-12, 14-27, 19-19, 11-20) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
22h30 | UD Oliveirense | 93 - 77 (29-25, 28-11, 20-22, 16-19) | Illiabum Clube |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | CAB Madeira | 94 - 89 (23-21, 24-20, 26-26, 21-22) | Vitória de Guimarães |
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 100 - 58 (28-12, 23-14, 27-15, 22-17) | Illiabum Clube |
22h00 | UD Oliveirense | 91 - 79 (20-11, 20-23, 20-25, 27-20) | FC Porto |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | CAB Madeira | 88 - 67 (23-16, 23-12, 19-20, 23-19) | Illiabum Clube |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 79 - 83 (24-16, 19-17, 20-28, 16-22) | UD Oliveirense |
16h00 | Illiabum Clube | 80 - 87 (12-25, 21-17, 21-23, 26-22) | CAB Madeira |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | FC Porto | 98 - 85 (30-27, 24-12, 22-23, 22-23) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
27 Abril 2018 | |||
21h30 | Illiabum Clube | 83 - 99 (27-31, 14-26, 17-23, 25-19) | FC Porto |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 98 - 86 (32-17, 17-20, 31-21, 18-28) | Vitória de Guimarães |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | UD Oliveirense | 101 - 78 (26-33, 20-9, 29-14, 26-22) | CAB Madeira |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | FC Porto | 96 - 78 (28-27, 26-16, 18-14, 24-21) | CAB Madeira |
19h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 90 - 71 (34-14, 17-15, 22-22, 17-20) | Illiabum Clube |
30 Abril 2018 | |||
22h00 | UD Oliveirense | 79 - 76 (17-13, 21-23, 14-20, 27-20) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
5 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Illiabum Clube | 62 - 83 (17-23, 12-20, 16-18, 17-22) | UD Oliveirense |
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 95 - 91 (27-24, 22-19, 17-29, 29-19) | CAB Madeira |
16h00 | FC Porto | 102 - 100 (27-37, 21-16, 27-23, 27-24) | Vitória de Guimarães |
11 Mayo 2018 | |||
21h30 | FC Porto | 102 - 92 (29-27, 23-24, 31-16, 19-25) | Illiabum Clube |
12 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 88 - 84 (15-12, 24-21, 24-17, 25-34) | Galitos-Barreiro |
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 89 - 87 (29-17, 21-16, 12-21, 27-33) | Vitória de Guimarães |
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 103 - 94 (33-24, 26-12, 19-28, 25-30) | SC Lusitânia |
13 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 75 - 72 (16-23, 17-10, 15-17, 27-22) | Galitos-Barreiro |
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 84 - 86 (24-22, 15-17, 25-22, 20-25) | Vitória de Guimarães |
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 88 - 66 (30-17, 25-10, 21-17, 12-22) | SC Lusitânia |
19h30 | FC Porto | 94 - 75 (24-24, 23-21, 14-13, 33-17) | Illiabum Clube |
18 Mayo 2018 | |||
22h00 | Illiabum Clube | 57 - 101 (16-15, 6-35, 28-32, 7-19) | FC Porto |
22h30 | Galitos-Barreiro | 71 - 98 (17-20, 18-21, 27-31, 9-26) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
19 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Vitória de Guimarães | 100 - 104 ap. (21-19, 27-20, 24-20, 15-28) | CAB Madeira |
20h00 | SC Lusitânia | 48 - 84 (9-21, 14-21, 7-26, 18-16) | UD Oliveirense |
20 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 89 - 76 (22-20, 28-17, 17-19, 22-20) | CAB Madeira |
23 Mayo 2018 | |||
21h30 | CAB Madeira | 86 - 94 (22-28, 26-19, 14-19, 24-28) | Vitória de Guimarães |
25 Mayo 2018 | |||
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 79 - 90 (19-22, 17-32, 26-17, 17-19) | FC Porto |
26 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 | UD Oliveirense | 82 - 70 (22-21, 15-15, 25-15, 20-19) | Vitória de Guimarães |
27 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 77 - 75 (12-23, 21-15, 22-17, 22-20) | FC Porto |
19h30 | UD Oliveirense | 99 - 68 (28-24, 26-9, 35-18, 10-17) | Vitória de Guimarães |
1 Junio 2018 | |||
21h30 | FC Porto | 90 - 96 (19-17, 20-26, 21-24, 30-29) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
22h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 63 - 83 (17-22, 23-23, 8-24, 15-14) | UD Oliveirense |
3 Junio 2018 | |||
19h30 | FC Porto | 91 - 74 (21-9, 18-23, 21-25, 31-17) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
6 Junio 2018 | |||
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 90 - 96 ap. (18-25, 18-22, 15-18, 29-15) | FC Porto |
9 Junio 2018 | |||
22h30 | UD Oliveirense | 83 - 70 (26-15, 22-19, 18-28, 17-8) | FC Porto |
10 Junio 2018 | |||
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 83 - 70 (23-24, 22-17, 26-16, 23-26) | FC Porto |
15 Junio 2018 | |||
22h15 | FC Porto | 69 - 93 (17-17, 19-31, 14-22, 19-23) | UD Oliveirense |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 36 |
2 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 31 |
3 | FC Porto | 30 |
4 | CAB Madeira | 18 |
5 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 18 |
6 | AD Ovarense | 16 |
1 | Barreirense | 27 |
2 | Eléctrico FC | 27 |
3 | Illiabum Clube | 23 |
4 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 22 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 19 |
6 | Galitos-Barreiro | 19 |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 20 |
2 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 18 |
3 | FC Porto | 16 |
4 | CAB Madeira | 11 |
5 | AD Ovarense | 10 |
6 | Galitos-Barreiro | 10 |
1 | Eléctrico FC | 13 |
2 | Illiabum Clube | 13 |
3 | Barreirense | 12 |
4 | SC Lusitânia | 11 |
5 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 9 |
6 | CAB Madeira | 8 |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 16 |
2 | FC Porto | 14 |
3 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 13 |
4 | SC Lusitânia | 10 |
5 | Illiabum Clube | 8 |
6 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 8 |
1 | Barreirense | 15 |
2 | Eléctrico FC | 14 |
3 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 13 |
4 | Galitos-Barreiro | 12 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 11 |
6 | AD Ovarense | 10 |