El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Croacia - 18 Julio 2016 - 24 Julio 2016 - T. Batida
24 Jul - 20:20 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jul - 17:40 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Jul - 20:10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jul - 17:10 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Jul - 17:40 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Jul - 18:40 | Andrej Martin | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
22 Jul - 20:10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jul - 17:15 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
20 Jul - 17:35 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Nikola Cacic | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jul - 19:00 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 20:05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Jul - 17:10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jul - 17:40 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
21 Jul - 18:30 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Martin Klizan | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
21 Jul - 20:15 | João Sousa | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-5 7-6 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
19 Jul - 17:15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Jul - 17:40 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Jul - 21:25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
Renzo Olivo | derrota | Andre Ghem | 3-6 7-6 7-6 | |
19 Jul - 20:05 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-0 4-1 ab. |
19 Jul - 17:30 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
19 Jul - 19:25 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Michael Linzer | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Jul - 19:40 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Jul - 17:35 | Nikola Cacic | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Jérémy Chardy | Bye | |||
19 Jul - 21:05 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Jul - 17:10 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Jul - 20:25 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Nikola Mektic | 7-5 6-2 |
João Sousa | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jul - 11:05 | Nikola Cacic | derrota | Michal Konecny | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11:10 | Andre Ghem | derrota | Kristijan Mesaros | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul - 11:10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Jul - 11:15 | Michael Linzer | derrota | Axel Michon | 6-2 6-4 |
Enrique Lopez Perez | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 11:10 | Juan Pablo Paz | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-0 7-6 |
Andre Ghem | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 12:40 | Kristijan Mesaros | derrota | Marek Michalicka | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Jul - 10:10 | Axel Michon | derrota | Ante Pavic | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 10:10 | Michael Linzer | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
16 Jul - 11:05 | Nikola Cacic | derrota | Antal Van Der Duim | 4-1 ab. |
16 Jul - 13:05 | Michal Konecny | derrota | Roko Savin | 7-6 7-5 |