El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Macao - 7 Noviembre 2017 - 12 Noviembre 2017
12 Nov - 05h55 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-15 17-21 21-16 |
11 Nov - 06h00 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 20-22 21-16 21-11 |
11 Nov - 10h00 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-16 21-13 |
10 Nov - 05h40 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Yue Han | 21-19 21-19 |
10 Nov - 07h10 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Aya Ohori | 23-21 16-21 21-19 |
10 Nov - 09h10 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Min Ji Lee | 21-18 21-18 |
10 Nov - 09h15 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-17 21-18 |
9 Nov - 05h35 | Min Ji Lee | derrota | Yen Mei Ho | 21-13 21-14 |
9 Nov - 05h35 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 21-18 21-18 |
9 Nov - 07h05 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Wenmei Li | 20-22 21-14 21-6 |
9 Nov - 07h35 | Szu Yu Chen | derrota | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-14 13-21 21-12 |
9 Nov - 08h05 | Yue Han | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-19 16-21 21-14 |
9 Nov - 08h35 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 13-21 21-8 21-12 |
9 Nov - 11h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-14 21-12 |
9 Nov - 11h45 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-16 18-21 21-14 |
8 Nov - 01h35 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Asuka Takahashi | 21-14 21-13 |
8 Nov - 03h30 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-14 21-19 |
8 Nov - 03h35 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Shiori Saito | 21-10 21-14 |
8 Nov - 04h35 | Min Ji Lee | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 12-21 21-13 21-18 |
8 Nov - 05h40 | Yen Mei Ho | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-17 21-10 |
8 Nov - 06h50 | Yue Han | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-4 21-18 |
8 Nov - 07h25 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-15 21-16 |
8 Nov - 07h50 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-12 18-21 21-19 |
8 Nov - 09h10 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-14 15-21 21-13 |
8 Nov - 10h55 | Wenmei Li | derrota | Weng Chi Ng | 21-11 21-12 |
8 Nov - 11h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-11 21-11 |
8 Nov - 12h45 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 21-19 21-8 |
8 Nov - 14h15 | Natsuki Nidaira | derrota | Joo I Jeon | 23-21 21-11 |
8 Nov - 14h40 | Szu Yu Chen | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-15 21-15 |
8 Nov - 15h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Ka Yan Fan | 21-13 21-11 |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-15 21-15 |