El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Jiangsu - 18 Abril 2017 - 23 Abril 2017
23 Abr - 07h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-9 9-21 21-18 |
22 Abr - 08h20 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 18-21 21-11 21-8 |
22 Abr - 09h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-17 21-13 |
21 Abr - 12h20 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Wenmei Li | 21-17 16-21 27-25 |
21 Abr - 13h00 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Yue Han | 21-13 21-11 |
21 Abr - 13h00 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Yufei Chen | 19-21 22-20 21-18 |
21 Abr - 13h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-15 22-20 |
20 Abr - 11h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-10 21-18 |
20 Abr - 10h20 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Li Ting Peng | 21-8 21-11 |
20 Abr - 08h30 | Wenmei Li | derrota | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-10 21-19 |
20 Abr - 07h10 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Wan Yi Tang | 21-8 21-11 |
Fangjie Gao | derrota | Yun Li | 18-21 21-15 21-7 | |
20 Abr - 09h10 | Yue Han | derrota | Xirui Hui | 11-21 21-12 21-16 |
Yiman Zhang | derrota | Yaxin Wei | 21-17 23-25 21-16 | |
20 Abr - 11h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-16 21-15 |
19 Abr - 04h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 21-11 21-17 |
19 Abr - 05h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Yanfei Lyu | 21-13 21-8 |
19 Abr - 06h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Ling Fang Hu | 21-15 22-20 |
Li Ting Peng | Bye | |||
19 Abr - 12h55 | Yi-Ting Hung | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 9-21 21-17 21-18 |
19 Abr - 07h15 | Wenmei Li | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-4 13-21 21-12 |
19 Abr - 06h40 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-17 21-12 |
19 Abr - 06h05 | Wan Yi Tang | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-16 21-8 |
Yun Li | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-18 21-11 | |
Fangjie Gao | derrota | Hsiao Huan Chen | 21-16 21-15 | |
19 Abr - 10h35 | Yue Han | derrota | Shiori Saito | 17-21 21-16 21-11 |
19 Abr - 09h00 | Xirui Hui | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 24-22 22-20 |
Yaxin Wei | derrota | Qin Peng | 21-17 12-21 21-9 | |
19 Abr - 06h30 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-8 21-11 |
19 Abr - 05h20 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Ting Yu Liang | 21-12 21-15 |
19 Abr - 07h05 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-15 21-19 |