El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - Kuala Lumpur - 17 Enero 2017 - 22 Enero 2017
22 Ene - 07h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 22-20 22-20 |
21 Ene - 05h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-19 20-22 21-18 |
21 Ene - 12h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-13 21-10 |
20 Ene - 09h20 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-16 19-21 21-7 |
20 Ene - 10h00 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-18 21-16 |
20 Ene - 10h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-15 21-14 |
20 Ene - 10h40 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-10 21-17 |
19 Ene - 05h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Hanna Ramadini | 21-17 21-12 |
19 Ene - 05h40 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-16 21-17 |
19 Ene - 06h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-8 22-20 |
19 Ene - 06h00 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Febby Angguni | 13-21 21-13 21-17 |
19 Ene - 06h20 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-16 19-21 22-20 |
19 Ene - 07h00 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-12 21-10 |
19 Ene - 07h20 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-8 21-8 |
19 Ene - 10h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 21-13 21-11 |
18 Ene - 02h50 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Asty Dwi Widyaningrum | 15-21 21-14 21-18 |
18 Ene - 05h45 | Hanna Ramadini | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-16 21-17 |
18 Ene - 06h10 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Yen Mei Ho | 21-17 21-13 |
18 Ene - 07h30 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-11 21-18 |
18 Ene - 07h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Chasinee Korepap | 21-9 21-8 |
18 Ene - 08h10 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Sri Fatmawati | 21-17 21-15 |
18 Ene - 08h25 | Febby Angguni | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-12 21-16 |
18 Ene - 08h50 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-12 16-21 21-11 |
18 Ene - 09h05 | Mei-hui Chiang | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 23-21 21-14 |
18 Ene - 09h30 | Ya Ching Hsu | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 8-21 21-18 21-17 |
18 Ene - 09h45 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Ana Rovita | 21-16 21-11 |
18 Ene - 10h10 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-15 21-13 |
18 Ene - 11h05 | Yin Fun Lim | derrota | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-19 21-16 |
18 Ene - 11h30 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 15-21 21-18 21-16 |
18 Ene - 12h10 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Muralitharan Thinaah | 19-21 21-10 21-10 |
18 Ene - 12h10 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-12 23-21 |