El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 16 Enero 2018 - 21 Enero 2018
21 Ene - 08h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-16 14-21 24-22 |
20 Ene - 05h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Carolina Marín | 12-21 21-15 23-21 |
20 Ene - 09h45 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-15 16-21 21-19 |
19 Ene - 08h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-17 21-16 |
19 Ene - 10h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-18 21-15 |
19 Ene - 11h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-15 21-14 |
19 Ene - 13h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-23 21-6 21-10 |
18 Ene - 04h45 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 9-21 25-23 21-14 |
18 Ene - 05h05 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-11 |
18 Ene - 05h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-15 21-11 |
18 Ene - 06h15 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-18 17-21 21-11 |
18 Ene - 08h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-12 21-10 |
18 Ene - 09h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 19-21 21-10 21-14 |
18 Ene - 11h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 18-21 21-19 21-18 |
18 Ene - 12h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 9-21 21-15 21-14 |
17 Ene - 02h00 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-7 21-8 |
17 Ene - 02h35 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-17 21-14 |
17 Ene - 02h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Su-yu Chen | w.o. |
17 Ene - 02h45 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-16 21-17 |
17 Ene - 04h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-14 21-12 |
17 Ene - 04h20 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 20-22 21-17 |
17 Ene - 07h35 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-17 23-21 |
17 Ene - 08h20 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-15 21-13 |
17 Ene - 09h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 18-21 21-12 21-12 |
17 Ene - 09h40 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 21-10 21-15 |
17 Ene - 10h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 21-18 17-21 21-12 |
17 Ene - 10h20 | Michelle Li | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-18 16-21 21-13 |
17 Ene - 11h30 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-17 21-10 |
17 Ene - 11h30 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-14 19-21 21-12 |
17 Ene - 12h50 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-11 21-17 |
17 Ene - 12h50 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Hanna Ramadini | 21-15 21-19 |