El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 8 Mayo 2018 - 13 Mayo 2018
13 May - 05h05 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-14 21-13 |
12 May - 06h15 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-19 21-11 |
12 May - 07h30 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-17 21-17 |
11 May - 07h50 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-15 21-13 |
11 May - 08h30 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Yukino Nakai | 11-21 21-14 21-15 |
11 May - 09h30 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Yue Han | 21-15 21-13 |
11 May - 10h25 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-14 21-13 |
10 May - 05h00 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Louisa Ma | 21-9 21-15 |
10 May - 05h55 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-6 21-9 |
10 May - 06h20 | Yukino Nakai | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 19-21 21-8 21-6 |
10 May - 07h25 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-9 21-5 |
10 May - 08h15 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-10 21-12 |
10 May - 08h40 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-12 21-12 |
10 May - 09h30 | Yue Han | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-5 21-5 |
10 May - 11h00 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 21-13 21-14 |
9 May - 02h10 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-10 21-13 |
9 May - 02h50 | Jesica Moeljati | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-17 21-14 |
9 May - 02h50 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-8 21-19 |
9 May - 03h10 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-16 13-21 21-14 |
9 May - 03h30 | Louisa Ma | derrota | Mattana Hemrachatanun | 21-18 21-11 |
9 May - 03h45 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-14 21-12 |
9 May - 04h15 | Yukino Nakai | derrota | Brittney Tam | 22-24 21-11 21-12 |
9 May - 04h45 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Yingzi Jiang | 21-13 21-17 |
9 May - 05h15 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-11 21-14 |
9 May - 06h40 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-18 22-20 |
9 May - 07h25 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Shiori Saito | 8-21 21-15 22-20 |
9 May - 07h30 | Jui Jeon | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-9 21-15 |
9 May - 07h55 | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | derrota | Georgina Bland | 19-21 21-15 21-15 |
9 May - 08h20 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Jennifer Tam | 21-5 21-12 |
9 May - 08h35 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | 22-20 17-21 21-16 |
9 May - 12h10 | Yue Han | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-11 21-11 |