El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 8 Mayo 2018 - 13 Mayo 2018
13 May - 06h55 | Ayako Sakuramoto Yukiko Takahata | vencen | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | 23-21 21-18 |
12 May - 08h30 | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | vencen | Misato Aratama Akane Watanabe | 21-16 21-17 |
12 May - 08h50 | Ayako Sakuramoto Yukiko Takahata | vencen | Yoo-jung Chae Hye Jeong Kim | 21-18 21-16 |
11 May - 08h15 | Ayako Sakuramoto Yukiko Takahata | vencen | Anona Pak Fransisca Angelica Rahardja | 21-13 21-13 |
11 May - 10h00 | Misato Aratama Akane Watanabe | vencen | Yulfira Barkah Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | 21-15 21-13 |
11 May - 11h20 | Yoo-jung Chae Hye Jeong Kim | vencen | Miki Kashihara Miyuki Kato | 21-17 21-12 |
11 May - 12h35 | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | vencen | Hye Rin Kim Hee Yong Kong | 21-14 14-21 21-11 |
10 May - 05h00 | Anona Pak Fransisca Angelica Rahardja | vencen | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | w.o. |
10 May - 05h10 | Miki Kashihara Miyuki Kato | vencen | Meghana Jakkampudi Poorvisha S Ram | 21-11 21-13 |
10 May - 05h50 | Yoo-jung Chae Hye Jeong Kim | vencen | Yue Du Yinhui Li | 22-20 21-16 |
10 May - 06h00 | Hye Rin Kim Hee Yong Kong | vencen | Jennifer Tam Kelly Xu | 21-3 21-6 |
10 May - 07h45 | Yulfira Barkah Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | vencen | Lee Yen Khoo Ann-Louise Slee | 21-9 21-16 |
10 May - 08h20 | Ayako Sakuramoto Yukiko Takahata | vencen | Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | 21-2 21-6 |
10 May - 09h45 | Misato Aratama Akane Watanabe | vencen | Anggia Shitta Awanda Meirisa Cindy Sahputri | 21-13 21-15 |
10 May - 10h15 | Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | vencen | Emily Kan Isabel Zhong | 21-10 21-5 |
Misato Aratama Akane Watanabe | | Bye | ||
9 May - 10h25 | Anggia Shitta Awanda Meirisa Cindy Sahputri | vencen | Yukino Nakai Nao Ono | 21-19 21-14 |
Lee Yen Khoo Ann-Louise Slee | | Bye | ||
9 May - 05h30 | Yulfira Barkah Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | vencen | Ruethaichanok Laisuan Supamart Mingchua | 21-16 21-17 |
Ha Na Baek Yu Rim Lee | | Bye | ||
9 May - 13h20 | Emily Kan Isabel Zhong | vencen | Michelle Tam Yuran Zhang | 21-9 21-19 |
Jennifer Tam Kelly Xu | | Bye | ||
9 May - 08h10 | Hye Rin Kim Hee Yong Kong | vencen | Yingzi Jiang Louisa Ma | 21-10 21-18 |
9 May - 04h10 | Meghana Jakkampudi Poorvisha S Ram | vencen | Maggie Chan Jodee Vega | 21-10 21-16 |
9 May - 05h50 | Miki Kashihara Miyuki Kato | vencen | Supisara Paewsampran Puttita Supajirakul | 21-14 21-9 |
9 May - 09h50 | Yoo-jung Chae Hye Jeong Kim | vencen | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen Sylvina Kurniawan | 21-11 21-9 |
Yue Du Yinhui Li | | Bye | ||
9 May - 02h00 | Anona Pak Fransisca Angelica Rahardja | vencen | Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | w.o. |
Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | | Bye | ||
9 May - 02h00 | Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | vencen | Tong Wei Cao Zheng Yu | w.o. |
Ayako Sakuramoto Yukiko Takahata | | Bye |