El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 6 Noviembre 2018 - 11 Noviembre 2018
11 Nov - 07h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-13 11-21 21-16 |
10 Nov - 08h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-11 21-10 |
10 Nov - 09h55 | Kento Momota | derrota | Long Chen | 19-21 21-17 21-17 |
9 Nov - 08h45 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 16-21 21-14 21-14 |
9 Nov - 10h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-17 21-14 |
9 Nov - 10h20 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-14 21-14 |
9 Nov - 12h55 | Long Chen | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-18 21-16 |
8 Nov - 05h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 22-20 20-22 21-11 |
8 Nov - 05h50 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-10 21-17 |
8 Nov - 06h40 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 10-21 21-9 21-9 |
8 Nov - 07h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-15 21-19 |
8 Nov - 08h55 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 20-22 21-12 21-9 |
8 Nov - 09h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 20-22 21-16 |
8 Nov - 10h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-13 21-15 |
8 Nov - 11h15 | Long Chen | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-14 21-11 |
6 Nov - 07h30 | Jen Hao Hsu | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-17 21-13 |
6 Nov - 08h25 | Long Chen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 17-21 21-12 23-21 |
6 Nov - 12h10 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-10 21-11 |
6 Nov - 12h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-15 23-21 |
7 Nov - 05h50 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-8 21-10 |
7 Nov - 06h55 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-12 21-16 |
7 Nov - 07h25 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-11 21-14 |
7 Nov - 07h25 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-18 14-21 3-28 |
7 Nov - 07h40 | Daren Liew | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 18-21 25-23 21-6 |
7 Nov - 08h40 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 22-20 21-11 |
7 Nov - 08h45 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-11 21-14 |
7 Nov - 09h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 18-21 21-16 21-12 |
7 Nov - 09h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-14 21-16 |
7 Nov - 10h20 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-8 21-10 |
7 Nov - 10h25 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-15 21-13 |
7 Nov - 11h50 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 18-21 21-13 22-20 |