El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 9 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018
14 Ene - 08h10 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Jun Hao Leong | 21-16 21-15 |
13 Ene - 07h55 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 20-22 21-19 21-18 |
13 Ene - 10h40 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Daren Liew | 17-21 21-17 21-18 |
12 Ene - 09h00 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-14 21-13 |
12 Ene - 09h45 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-15 20-22 21-7 |
12 Ene - 10h50 | Daren Liew | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-15 21-18 |
12 Ene - 13h05 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Hashiru Shimono | 21-17 21-8 |
11 Ene - 10h50 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-19 11-4 ab. |
11 Ene - 11h25 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Cao Cuong Pham | 21-17 21-14 |
11 Ene - 12h15 | Yun Hu | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-14 21-8 |
11 Ene - 13h05 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 25-23 21-12 |
11 Ene - 13h55 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Tien Minh Nguyen | 21-13 9-21 21-19 |
11 Ene - 15h15 | Daren Liew | derrota | Nan Wei | 21-17 21-11 |
11 Ene - 15h50 | Hashiru Shimono | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 18-21 21-7 21-14 |
11 Ene - 16h55 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Pannawit Thongnuam | 21-18 21-14 |
10 Ene - 03h40 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Fikri Ihsandi Hadmadi | 21-14 21-12 |
10 Ene - 04h30 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 20-22 21-10 21-4 |
10 Ene - 05h05 | Cao Cuong Pham | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-15 21-17 |
10 Ene - 05h25 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-15 22-20 |
10 Ene - 05h55 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Abhishek Yelegar | 23-21 21-6 |
10 Ene - 06h00 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-8 20-22 21-8 |
10 Ene - 06h55 | Yun Hu | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 17-21 21-10 21-13 |
10 Ene - 07h45 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-19 21-19 |
10 Ene - 08h15 | Jun Hao Leong | derrota | Zulfadli Zulkiffli | 24-22 21-19 |
10 Ene - 09h05 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-11 20-22 21-19 |
10 Ene - 11h15 | Daren Liew | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-18 18-21 23-21 |
10 Ene - 11h25 | Nan Wei | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 21-19 21-9 |
10 Ene - 13h00 | Hashiru Shimono | derrota | Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka | 21-18, 15-13-21, 15-7 ab. |
10 Ene - 14h10 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | 21-13 23-21 |
10 Ene - 14h40 | Pannawit Thongnuam | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 21-18 21-13 |
10 Ene - 15h25 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-13 21-14 |