El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Birmingham - 14 Marzo 2018 - 18 Marzo 2018
18 Mar - 14h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 22-20 21-13 |
17 Mar - 14h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-15 20-22 21-13 |
17 Mar - 18h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 19-21 21-19 21-18 |
16 Mar - 11h15 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 21-12 |
16 Mar - 12h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-12 21-13 |
16 Mar - 14h50 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 20-22 21-18 21-18 |
16 Mar - 18h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-15 21-18 |
15 Mar - 14h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-14 |
15 Mar - 14h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-13 13-21 21-18 |
15 Mar - 15h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-15 21-14 |
15 Mar - 16h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-13 21-15 |
15 Mar - 17h30 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 24-22 21-18 |
15 Mar - 17h30 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-13 21-17 |
15 Mar - 18h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-15 21-11 |
15 Mar - 21h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 18-21 21-10 21-12 |
14 Mar - 10h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-15 14-21 21-19 |
14 Mar - 11h50 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-10 21-14 |
14 Mar - 12h20 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-14 21-18 |
14 Mar - 13h00 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-9 21-11 |
14 Mar - 13h35 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 6-1 ab. |
14 Mar - 13h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-10 21-14 |
14 Mar - 14h15 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-15 21-19 |
14 Mar - 15h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 20-22 21-17 21-9 |
14 Mar - 17h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-17 21-8 |
14 Mar - 17h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 15-21 21-13 23-21 |
14 Mar - 17h35 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-18 21-14 |
14 Mar - 18h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | w.o. |
14 Mar - 20h40 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-16 21-17 |
14 Mar - 20h55 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 16-21 21-18 21-9 |
14 Mar - 21h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-15 21-8 |
14 Mar - 23h00 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-15 21-12 |