El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Orléans - 27 Marzo 2018 - 1 Abril 2018
1 Abr - 14h55 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-18 21-14 |
31 Mar - 20h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-15 |
31 Mar - 20h40 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-10 18-21 21-14 |
30 Mar - 17h50 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-16 21-17 |
30 Mar - 18h40 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-10 17-21 21-17 |
30 Mar - 19h40 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-14 21-17 |
30 Mar - 19h45 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 17-21 21-16 21-11 |
29 Mar - 12h05 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-14 21-9 |
29 Mar - 12h50 | Selvaduray Kisona | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-19 21-13 |
29 Mar - 14h00 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-11 21-9 |
29 Mar - 15h05 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-13 18-21 21-14 |
29 Mar - 15h55 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Ozge Bayrak | 21-10 21-10 |
29 Mar - 16h15 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-13 22-24 21-9 |
29 Mar - 18h00 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | 21-8 21-8 |
29 Mar - 18h50 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-18 21-14 |
28 Mar - 09h05 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 18-21 21-17 21-19 |
28 Mar - 09h45 | Luise Heim | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-11 21-23 21-6 |
28 Mar - 11h10 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-16 21-10 |
28 Mar - 12h50 | Shiori Saito | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-7 21-13 |
28 Mar - 13h05 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-5 21-9 |
28 Mar - 13h30 | Ozge Bayrak | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-13 21-16 |
28 Mar - 15h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-14 23-21 |
28 Mar - 15h50 | Selvaduray Kisona | derrota | Devi Yunita Indah Sari | 21-18 20-22 21-13 |
28 Mar - 16h10 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 18-21 21-13 21-7 |
28 Mar - 17h05 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 12-21 21-15 21-16 |
28 Mar - 18h10 | Aliye Demirbag | derrota | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-19 21-17 |
28 Mar - 19h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 21-16 21-15 |
28 Mar - 20h00 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 22-20 21-7 |
28 Mar - 20h45 | Martina Repiska | derrota | Saili Rane | 22-20 17-21 21-13 |
28 Mar - 22h10 | Mugdha Agrey | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-18 21-18 |
28 Mar - 23h00 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-19 21-9 |