El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 26 Junio 2018 - 1 Julio 2018
1 Jul - 08h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 22-20 21-11 |
30 Jun - 09h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-15 19-21 21-11 |
30 Jun - 10h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-17 21-17 |
29 Jun - 11h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-15 21-16 |
29 Jun - 12h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-15 21-15 |
29 Jun - 13h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Carolina Marín | 22-20 21-19 |
29 Jun - 13h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-18 21-18 |
28 Jun - 07h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-15 21-13 |
28 Jun - 09h15 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 15-21 21-18 23-21 |
28 Jun - 09h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 24-22 21-11 |
28 Jun - 11h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-11 21-13 |
28 Jun - 13h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-18 21-15 |
28 Jun - 13h15 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 13-21 21-13 21-14 |
28 Jun - 13h45 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 19-21 21-7 21-13 |
28 Jun - 15h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-8 21-14 |
26 Jun - 08h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 17-21 21-12 21-13 |
26 Jun - 08h55 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-13 21-12 |
26 Jun - 08h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-12 21-16 |
26 Jun - 09h05 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-13 21-17 |
26 Jun - 10h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-11 21-15 |
26 Jun - 10h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-19 21-12 |
26 Jun - 10h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Yufei Chen | 15-21 21-15 21-11 |
26 Jun - 10h40 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-16 21-10 |
27 Jun - 08h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-10 21-9 |
27 Jun - 08h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Aya Ohori | 26-24 21-15 |
27 Jun - 09h40 | Ying Ying Lee | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-14 19-21 21-7 |
27 Jun - 11h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-4 18-21 21-8 |
27 Jun - 11h20 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-10 21-16 |
27 Jun - 12h25 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-11 22-24 21-12 |
27 Jun - 12h35 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Lauren Lam | 21-17 21-13 |
27 Jun - 13h05 | Michelle Li | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 23-21 21-16 |