El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 6 Marzo 2018 - 11 Marzo 2018
11 Mar - 14h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-19 6-21 21-12 |
10 Mar - 14h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 13-21 21-14 |
10 Mar - 16h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 23-21 21-12 |
9 Mar - 17h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-13 21-16 |
9 Mar - 19h10 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-12 21-17 |
9 Mar - 20h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-13 |
9 Mar - 21h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 18-21 21-16 21-11 |
8 Mar - 13h15 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 20-22 21-11 21-18 |
8 Mar - 14h05 | Mei-hui Chiang | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-7 14-21 21-13 |
8 Mar - 14h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 21-14 21-17 |
8 Mar - 15h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-14 21-16 |
8 Mar - 16h35 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-17 8-21 21-10 |
8 Mar - 18h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-14 21-14 |
8 Mar - 18h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-17 19-21 24-22 |
8 Mar - 19h10 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 21-17 |
7 Mar - 09h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-12 21-16 |
7 Mar - 10h15 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-8 21-19 |
7 Mar - 10h40 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-8 21-12 |
7 Mar - 11h55 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-16 22-20 |
7 Mar - 12h55 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-11 21-13 |
7 Mar - 13h35 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-15 14-21 21-19 |
7 Mar - 14h00 | Brittney Tam | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-13 13-21 21-17 |
7 Mar - 15h20 | Mei-hui Chiang | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-8 21-15 |
7 Mar - 15h55 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-16 21-13 |
7 Mar - 16h05 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-15 21-10 |
7 Mar - 17h45 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-11 21-14 |
7 Mar - 18h15 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-14 |
7 Mar - 19h00 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-14 21-16 |
7 Mar - 19h10 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 22-24 21-13 21-14 |
7 Mar - 19h50 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 24-22 21-13 |
7 Mar - 20h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-10 21-13 |