El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Akita - 24 Julio 2018 - 29 Julio 2018
29 Jul - 05h10 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-10 21-13 |
28 Jul - 07h55 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 23-21 21-16 |
28 Jul - 08h30 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 14-21 21-14 21-15 |
27 Jul - 02h00 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-16 21-16 |
27 Jul - 04h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-19 19-21 21-8 |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Minoru Koga | 21-18 19-21 21-19 |
27 Jul - 06h10 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-16 24-22 |
26 Jul - 06h30 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 13-21 21-15 21-16 |
26 Jul - 06h35 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | 21-13 21-3 |
26 Jul - 06h35 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Seong Hyun Son | 21-19 21-17 |
26 Jul - 07h10 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Hashiru Shimono | 21-19 25-23 |
26 Jul - 07h45 | Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 17-21 21-18 21-17 |
26 Jul - 08h20 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Riichi Takeshita | 16-21 21-14 21-14 |
26 Jul - 08h50 | Minoru Koga | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-13 21-18 |
26 Jul - 09h25 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Takuma Ueda | 21-13 21-18 |
25 Jul - 03h00 | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | w.o. |
25 Jul - 02h05 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-8 21-14 |
25 Jul - 08h40 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 21-8 21-15 |
25 Jul - 02h55 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Batdavaa Munkhbat | 21-6 21-12 |
25 Jul - 02h50 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 22-20 22-20 |
25 Jul - 08h40 | Seong Hyun Son | derrota | Andrew Susanto | 21-12 21-11 |
25 Jul - 06h20 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-19 18-21 21-17 |
25 Jul - 02h00 | Riichi Takeshita | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-13 21-14 |
25 Jul - 03h35 | Hashiru Shimono | derrota | Ratnajit Tamang | 18-21 21-17 21-10 |
25 Jul - 06h40 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Naohiro Matsukawa | 22-20 21-18 |
25 Jul - 04h10 | Minoru Koga | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-17 23-21 |
25 Jul - 04h20 | Kim Bruun | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 17-21 21-16 21-11 |
Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Ching Wei Chen | 21-18 21-18 | |
25 Jul - 02h05 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | derrota | Kuei Chun Shih | 21-14 28-26 |
25 Jul - 09h30 | Takuma Ueda | derrota | Yiming Xu | 21-13 21-14 |
25 Jul - 09h40 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Nabin Shrestha | 19-21 21-8 21-15 |