El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Sarrebruck - 30 Octubre 2018 - 4 Noviembre 2018
4 Nov - 16h40 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-11 21-14 |
3 Nov - 15h35 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-8 19-21 21-19 |
3 Nov - 16h40 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Pengbo Ren | 21-18 11-21 24-22 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-16 21-18 |
2 Nov - 11h40 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-12 21-7 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-16 21-9 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Pengbo Ren | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-17 19-21 21-11 |
1 Nov - 14h35 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Michal Rogalski | 13-21 22-20 21-6 |
1 Nov - 14h35 | Pengbo Ren | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-14 21-13 |
1 Nov - 15h00 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Dan Lin | 22-20 21-19 |
1 Nov - 15h25 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-11 18-21 21-10 |
1 Nov - 15h25 | Toby Penty | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 17-21 21-13 21-14 |
1 Nov - 15h55 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-12 21-18 |
1 Nov - 16h20 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Joshua Magee | 21-14 21-13 |
1 Nov - 16h20 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Alexander Roovers | 21-14 21-12 |
31 Oct - 17h00 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Kim Bruun | 17-21 21-8 21-15 |
31 Oct - 17h00 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 18-21 21-10 21-19 |
31 Oct - 17h20 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 23-21 21-17 |
31 Oct - 17h20 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 11-21 21-15 21-15 |
31 Oct - 18h00 | Alexander Roovers | derrota | Simon Wang | 21-12 21-12 |
31 Oct - 18h00 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-17 19-21 21-16 |
31 Oct - 18h15 | Dan Lin | derrota | Henri Aarnio | 21-13 21-7 |
31 Oct - 18h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Fabio Caponio | 21-18 21-18 |
31 Oct - 18h35 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 22-20 21-11 |
31 Oct - 18h40 | Joshua Magee | derrota | Jaromir Janacek | 21-17 20-22 21-11 |
31 Oct - 19h00 | Toby Penty | derrota | Collins Valentine Filimon | 21-17 21-15 |
31 Oct - 19h00 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | w.o. |
31 Oct - 19h20 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Valeriy Atrashchenkov | 21-11 18-21 21-15 |
31 Oct - 19h25 | Michal Rogalski | derrota | Jonathan Persson | 21-10 14-21 21-16 |
31 Oct - 19h40 | Pengbo Ren | derrota | Hannes Gerberich | 21-7 21-10 |
31 Oct - 19h45 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 21-16 21-18 |