El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 10 Julio 2018 - 15 Julio 2018
15 Jul - 12h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-15 21-18 |
14 Jul - 08h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-10 |
14 Jul - 11h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 23-21 16-21 21-9 |
13 Jul - 10h05 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 14-21 21-19 21-19 |
13 Jul - 10h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-17 21-8 |
13 Jul - 11h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-12 15-21 21-19 |
13 Jul - 12h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-17 21-13 |
12 Jul - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-15 21-12 |
12 Jul - 08h40 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-16 19-21 21-11 |
12 Jul - 08h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-18 21-15 |
12 Jul - 09h40 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-12 21-18 |
12 Jul - 09h50 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 9-21 21-19 21-18 |
12 Jul - 10h45 | Michelle Li | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 15-21 21-12 21-19 |
12 Jul - 12h30 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-17 21-17 |
12 Jul - 14h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-16 21-14 |
11 Jul - 04h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-14 21-14 |
11 Jul - 05h30 | Jin Wei Goh | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-12 21-9 |
11 Jul - 06h45 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-15 21-14 |
11 Jul - 07h20 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-17 21-10 |
11 Jul - 07h40 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-12 21-12 |
11 Jul - 08h50 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-6 21-11 |
11 Jul - 09h55 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-13 21-17 |
11 Jul - 10h10 | Michelle Li | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-12 21-9 |
11 Jul - 11h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-13 21-11 |
11 Jul - 11h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-8 21-15 |
11 Jul - 12h30 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Yue Han | 23-21 21-16 |
11 Jul - 12h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-9 11-5 ab. |
11 Jul - 13h15 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-14 21-7 |
11 Jul - 14h35 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-15 16-21 21-13 |
11 Jul - 14h40 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-14 21-10 |
11 Jul - 14h45 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-16 21-14 |