El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - Jakarta - 3 Julio 2018 - 8 Julio 2018
8 Jul - 09h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-23 21-15 21-9 |
7 Jul - 07h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-23 21-18 23-21 |
7 Jul - 10h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-13 21-18 |
6 Jul - 10h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 23-21 21-8 |
6 Jul - 11h30 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-12 21-12 |
6 Jul - 13h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 21-15 |
6 Jul - 14h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-16 21-11 |
5 Jul - 04h45 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-11 21-14 |
5 Jul - 05h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-15 21-8 |
5 Jul - 07h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-17 21-14 |
5 Jul - 07h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-15 21-12 |
5 Jul - 09h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-11 17-21 21-14 |
5 Jul - 10h50 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-19 17-21 21-14 |
5 Jul - 11h25 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-18 21-15 |
5 Jul - 11h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-9 14-21 24-22 |
3 Jul - 04h05 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-8 21-16 |
3 Jul - 04h45 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 21-11 |
3 Jul - 05h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-15 21-19 |
3 Jul - 07h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-9 21-16 |
3 Jul - 07h30 | Michelle Li | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-18 21-17 |
3 Jul - 07h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-13 21-7 |
3 Jul - 11h30 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-10 21-15 |
3 Jul - 14h35 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-12 21-12 |
4 Jul - 04h40 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-19 21-13 |
4 Jul - 07h45 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-15 21-23 21-11 |
4 Jul - 08h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-11 23-21 |
4 Jul - 08h35 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-12 21-10 |
4 Jul - 09h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 15-21 21-16 21-13 |
4 Jul - 14h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-15 19-21 21-13 |
4 Jul - 14h50 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-15 21-5 |
4 Jul - 16h40 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Carolina Marín | 11-21 22-20 21-18 |