El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - Jakarta - 3 Julio 2018 - 8 Julio 2018
8 Jul - 11h35 | Kento Momota | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-14 21-9 |
7 Jul - 12h55 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 18-21 21-14 21-11 |
7 Jul - 15h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Chong Wei Lee | 23-21 21-12 |
6 Jul - 09h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-11 21-15 |
6 Jul - 12h15 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-13 22-20 |
6 Jul - 12h20 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-17 21-18 |
6 Jul - 13h55 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-11 21-10 |
5 Jul - 07h55 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-14 21-15 |
5 Jul - 07h55 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-23 21-15 21-13 |
5 Jul - 09h45 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-14 21-17 |
5 Jul - 10h25 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-15 21-14 |
5 Jul - 11h15 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 24-22 21-13 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-13 14-21 21-18 |
5 Jul - 14h20 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-18 21-11 |
5 Jul - 15h00 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-12 21-15 |
3 Jul - 04h05 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-9 12-21 22-20 |
3 Jul - 04h45 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 12-21 21-17 21-6 |
3 Jul - 06h05 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 16-21 21-18 21-18 |
3 Jul - 08h25 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Long Chen | 17-21 22-20 21-19 |
3 Jul - 09h55 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-15 9-21 21-14 |
3 Jul - 11h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-10 21-13 |
3 Jul - 12h25 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-17 21-13 |
3 Jul - 13h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-10 21-19 |
4 Jul - 04h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 11-6 ab. |
4 Jul - 05h15 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 20-22 21-10 21-16 |
4 Jul - 06h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-17 21-11 |
4 Jul - 06h40 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-13 12-21 24-22 |
4 Jul - 08h45 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 25-23 |
4 Jul - 09h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-9 21-17 |
4 Jul - 13h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 12-21 21-14 21-15 |
4 Jul - 15h30 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-15 18-21 21-10 |