El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Birmingham - 14 Marzo 2018 - 18 Marzo 2018
18 Mar - 15h30 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-19 16-21 21-9 |
17 Mar - 13h40 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-17 21-14 |
17 Mar - 19h40 | Dan Lin | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-14 13-21 21-11 |
16 Mar - 14h05 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Long Chen | 21-10 21-17 |
16 Mar - 19h10 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-18 9-21 21-14 |
16 Mar - 20h10 | Dan Lin | derrota | Chong Wei Lee | 21-16 21-17 |
16 Mar - 22h25 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 20-22 21-16 23-21 |
15 Mar - 14h10 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-16 21-12 |
15 Mar - 16h00 | Dan Lin | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-13 23-21 |
15 Mar - 16h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-18 21-14 |
15 Mar - 16h45 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-6 13-21 21-18 |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-11 21-19 |
15 Mar - 18h25 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-10 21-19 |
15 Mar - 19h30 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-11 15-21 22-20 |
15 Mar - 19h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 21-15 |
14 Mar - 11h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-8 21-18 |
14 Mar - 11h40 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-17 21-18 |
14 Mar - 13h55 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 7-21 21-14 22-20 |
14 Mar - 14h25 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-7 21-13 |
14 Mar - 15h00 | Dan Lin | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-19 21-16 |
14 Mar - 15h10 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 22-20 21-11 |
14 Mar - 16h20 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 13-21 21-15 21-11 |
14 Mar - 18h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-18 21-19 |
14 Mar - 18h15 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-14 21-14 |
14 Mar - 18h40 | Yuxiang Huang | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-13 21-14 |
14 Mar - 18h55 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-14 21-19 |
14 Mar - 19h20 | Long Chen | derrota | Bin Qiao | 21-13 21-11 |
14 Mar - 19h40 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-15 21-17 |
14 Mar - 20h05 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-11 21-14 |
14 Mar - 20h25 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 9-21 21-18 21-18 |
14 Mar - 22h20 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 13-21 21-10 21-17 |