El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Birmingham - 17 Marzo 2021 - 21 Marzo 2021
21 Mar - 14h45 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 30-29 20-22 21-9 |
20 Mar - 17h55 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-13 21-17 |
20 Mar - 19h15 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 16-21 21-7 21-17 |
19 Mar - 12h35 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-16 21-19 |
19 Mar - 12h35 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-17 16-21 21-17 |
19 Mar - 15h25 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-16 9-21 21-11 |
19 Mar - 18h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-4 21-15 |
18 Mar - 11h00 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Christie Jonatan | w.o. |
18 Mar - 11h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-15 21-14 |
18 Mar - 11h05 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-18 21-17 |
18 Mar - 13h00 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-18 21-7 |
18 Mar - 13h45 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-15 18-21 21-14 |
18 Mar - 15h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 15-21 21-12 21-12 |
18 Mar - 16h05 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-12 21-13 |
18 Mar - 19h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Sameer Verma | 22-20 21-10 |
17 Mar - 14h35 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-11 15-21 21-12 |
17 Mar - 15h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-13 22-20 |
17 Mar - 16h35 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-7 21-7 |
17 Mar - 17h00 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-13 21-14 |
17 Mar - 17h35 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-17 21-14 |
17 Mar - 18h00 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-15 21-12 |
17 Mar - 18h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-13 24-22 |
17 Mar - 20h15 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-10 21-10 |
17 Mar - 20h25 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-18 21-12 |
17 Mar - 21h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-14 21-18 |
17 Mar - 22h05 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-11 21-19 |
17 Mar - 22h45 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-18 22-20 |
17 Mar - 22h45 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 13-21 21-19 21-19 |
17 Mar - 23h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-16 21-19 |
18 Mar - 01h10 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | w.o. |
18 Mar - 01h10 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-13 21-10 |