El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 19 Enero 2021 - 24 Enero 2021
24 Ene - 08h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-19 21-17 |
23 Ene - 08h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Se Young An | 21-19 21-15 |
23 Ene - 10h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 12-21 21-12 23-21 |
22 Ene - 07h00 | Se Young An | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-15 21-18 |
22 Ene - 08h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-6 21-15 |
22 Ene - 11h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Michelle Li | 18-21 21-13 21-11 |
22 Ene - 12h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-13 21-9 |
21 Ene - 04h20 | Se Young An | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-15 21-7 |
21 Ene - 06h20 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Benyapa Aimsaard | 21-18 21-14 |
21 Ene - 08h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 22-20 21-16 |
21 Ene - 10h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-17 21-18 |
21 Ene - 11h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 19-21 24-22 21-17 |
21 Ene - 11h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-10 21-12 |
21 Ene - 11h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-19 21-16 |
21 Ene - 14h00 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-19 20-22 21-14 |
19 Ene - 03h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Sirada Roongpiboonsopit | 21-9 21-8 |
19 Ene - 03h55 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-17 21-13 |
19 Ene - 03h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-16 21-11 |
19 Ene - 05h30 | Selvaduray Kisona | derrota | Doha Hany | 21-10 21-7 |
19 Ene - 07h45 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-17 21-8 |
19 Ene - 09h45 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-9 21-14 |
19 Ene - 10h30 | Iris Wang | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 12-21 22-20 21-15 |
19 Ene - 12h20 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-16 16-21 21-19 |
20 Ene - 05h15 | Se Young An | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-12 21-8 |
20 Ene - 06h20 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 22-20 21-18 |
20 Ene - 09h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-9 21-18 |
20 Ene - 10h10 | Benyapa Aimsaard | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-15 17-21 21-19 |
20 Ene - 11h50 | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-13 21-18 |
20 Ene - 12h15 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Natchananpon Roongpiboonsopit | 21-10 16-21 21-14 |
20 Ene - 13h05 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Hadia Hosny | 21-6 21-7 |
20 Ene - 13h10 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | w.o. |