El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Basilea - 2 Marzo 2021 - 7 Marzo 2021
7 Mar - 15h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-12 21-5 |
6 Mar - 12h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 22-20 21-10 |
6 Mar - 15h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-15 20-22 21-19 |
5 Mar - 15h10 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-10 21-7 |
5 Mar - 16h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 23-21 |
5 Mar - 17h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-13 21-13 |
5 Mar - 18h05 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Line Christophersen | 21-11 21-15 |
4 Mar - 11h30 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-13 21-14 |
4 Mar - 11h35 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 22-20 21-19 |
4 Mar - 11h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-4 21-5 |
4 Mar - 12h30 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-13 13-21 21-18 |
4 Mar - 15h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 17-21 21-9 21-18 |
4 Mar - 15h05 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-15 21-7 |
4 Mar - 16h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-11 21-10 |
4 Mar - 17h25 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | 21-13 16-21 21-9 |
3 Mar - 09h00 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Laura Sarosi | 21-15 22-24 21-19 |
3 Mar - 10h10 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 17-21 21-18 21-18 |
3 Mar - 10h45 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 12-21 21-16 21-13 |
3 Mar - 11h45 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-12 21-11 |
3 Mar - 12h55 | Ksenia Polikarpova | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-19 21-14 |
3 Mar - 13h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-10 21-19 |
3 Mar - 15h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-8 21-10 |
3 Mar - 15h50 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-12 21-17 |
3 Mar - 16h10 | Iris Wang | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-8 21-11 |
3 Mar - 17h10 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-11 21-11 |
3 Mar - 17h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 21-16 21-19 |
3 Mar - 17h45 | Aliye Demirbag | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 22-20 21-19 |
3 Mar - 19h50 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 15-21 21-13 21-16 |
3 Mar - 20h15 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-16 17-21 23-21 |
3 Mar - 20h55 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Fabiana Silva | 21-9 21-10 |
3 Mar - 21h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-7 21-9 |