El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Birmingham - 14 Marzo 2023 - 19 Marzo 2023
19 Mar - 16h05 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 26-24 21-5 |
18 Mar - 15h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-19 21-13 |
18 Mar - 22h55 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-11 19-21 21-18 |
17 Mar - 22h00 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | 21-11 21-11 |
17 Mar - 19h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-14 9-21 21-17 |
Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 21-9 10-21 21-13 | |
Yuqi Shi | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 21-9 21-16 |
16 Mar - 12h50 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-9 21-17 |
16 Mar - 15h30 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-13 21-15 |
16 Mar - 15h40 | Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-15 9-21 23-21 |
16 Mar - 16h45 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-11 15-21 21-13 |
16 Mar - 18h05 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 22-20 15-21 21-17 |
16 Mar - 18h15 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-17 21-15 |
16 Mar - 19h15 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-12 21-13 |
16 Mar - 20h10 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-15 21-10 |
Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 19-21 21-15 21-11 | |
Tze Yong Ng | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-9 21-12 | |
Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-16 16-21 21-7 | |
15 Mar - 14h05 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 8-1 ab. |
Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-17 21-19 | |
H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-19 22-20 | |
Lakshya Sen | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-18 21-19 | |
Anders Antonsen | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-16 21-18 | |
15 Mar - 16h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 19-21 21-14 21-5 |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Kodai Naraoka | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 11-7 ab. |
15 Mar - 15h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-16 21-14 |
15 Mar - 11h05 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-12 21-15 |
15 Mar - 13h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-16 21-11 |
15 Mar - 15h55 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Kento Momota | 23-21 21-15 |
15 Mar - 19h35 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-9 21-16 |
15 Mar - 20h30 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-6 21-11 |