El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Mülheim an der Ruhr - 7 Marzo 2023 - 12 Marzo 2023
12 Mar - 13h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Shifeng Li | 20-22 21-18 21-18 |
Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-14 14-21 21-15 |
Shifeng Li | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-11 21-7 |
10 Mar - 15h05 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 17-21 6-8 ab. |
10 Mar - 15h55 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 23-21 21-14 |
10 Mar - 16h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 15-21 21-17 21-12 |
10 Mar - 17h25 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-7 22-20 |
9 Mar - 14h00 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 15-21 22-20 23-21 |
9 Mar - 14h00 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Christo Popov | 21-19 21-19 |
9 Mar - 15h35 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-14 21-12 |
9 Mar - 15h40 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-12 22-20 |
9 Mar - 15h50 | Chun-Yi Lin | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 23-21 15-21 21-17 |
9 Mar - 15h50 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-16 21-12 |
9 Mar - 17h55 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-17 13-21 21-19 |
9 Mar - 18h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-16 21-10 |
Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Magnus Johannesen | 21-11 21-5 | |
8 Mar - 15h50 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-8 21-11 |
8 Mar - 12h05 | Christo Popov | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-19 21-16 |
8 Mar - 14h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-14 21-19 |
8 Mar - 13h50 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 21-23 21-14 11-5 ab. |
8 Mar - 12h35 | Luís Enrique Peñalver | derrota | Mads Christophersen | 16-21 21-19 22-20 |
Guangzu Lu | derrota | Jan Louda | 21-12 21-17 | |
8 Mar - 10h50 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-18 21-17 |
8 Mar - 11h30 | Brian Yang | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-14 21-19 |
8 Mar - 11h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-16 21-15 |
8 Mar - 13h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-10 21-15 |
8 Mar - 13h40 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-8 19-21 21-11 |
8 Mar - 15h10 | Chun-Yi Lin | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 18-21 21-12 21-10 |
Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | 21-18 21-17 | |
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Alex Lanier | 21-19 21-16 | |
8 Mar - 16h15 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-15 7-4 ab. |