El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Mülheim an der Ruhr - 26 Febrero 2019 - 3 Marzo 2019
3 Mar - 15h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-10 21-16 |
2 Mar - 16h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 24-26 21-16 21-15 |
2 Mar - 19h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-15 18-21 21-16 |
1 Mar - 16h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 22-20 |
1 Mar - 18h40 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-18 22-20 |
1 Mar - 20h15 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-13 18-21 21-15 |
1 Mar - 22h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-12 21-9 |
28 Feb - 13h55 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-17 21-13 |
28 Feb - 14h50 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Dan Lin | 16-21 21-19 21-13 |
28 Feb - 15h50 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-16 21-12 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-19 12-21 21-16 |
28 Feb - 16h55 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-15 21-7 |
28 Feb - 17h35 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-16 10-21 21-13 |
28 Feb - 18h35 | Kento Momota | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-14 17-21 21-11 |
28 Feb - 19h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 17-21 21-16 21-8 |
27 Feb - 09h55 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-12 22-20 |
27 Feb - 10h25 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 17-21 21-18 21-16 |
27 Feb - 11h40 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-17 21-17 |
27 Feb - 12h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-17 21-16 |
27 Feb - 13h25 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-19 21-17 |
27 Feb - 13h40 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Rasmus Messerschmidt | 21-14 21-3 |
27 Feb - 14h15 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-13 21-15 |
27 Feb - 15h00 | Dan Lin | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-16 25-23 |
27 Feb - 16h45 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-12 21-15 |
27 Feb - 17h40 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-18 18-21 21-17 |
27 Feb - 17h55 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-17 10-21 21-17 |
27 Feb - 19h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-18 21-15 |
27 Feb - 20h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-19 21-12 |
27 Feb - 20h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-8 21-16 |
27 Feb - 21h15 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-11 21-10 |
27 Feb - 22h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 19-21 21-8 21-16 |