El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Vietnam - Ciudad Ho Chi Minh - 10 Septiembre 2019 - 15 Septiembre 2019
15 Sep - 10h00 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-12 17-21 21-14 |
14 Sep - 08h45 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 21-17 21-16 |
14 Sep - 09h50 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Minoru Koga | 22-20 21-15 |
13 Sep - 12h55 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-16 22-20 |
13 Sep - 13h45 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Lanxi Lei | 14-21 24-22 21-14 |
13 Sep - 14h00 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Tien Minh Nguyen | 21-13 21-18 |
13 Sep - 15h05 | Minoru Koga | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 13-21 24-22 21-16 |
12 Sep - 12h35 | Lanxi Lei | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-12 21-15 |
12 Sep - 12h45 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 22-20 21-10 |
12 Sep - 13h30 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 18-21 21-9 21-19 |
12 Sep - 13h45 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 25-23 24-22 |
12 Sep - 13h45 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Shifeng Li | 23-21 21-19 |
12 Sep - 14h05 | Minoru Koga | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-17 21-14 |
12 Sep - 14h30 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Jun Yan Ng | 21-13 21-18 |
12 Sep - 14h45 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-16 21-16 |
12 Sep - 04h05 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 21-17 11-21 21-19 |
12 Sep - 04h05 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-13 27-29 21-17 |
12 Sep - 04h05 | Lanxi Lei | derrota | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | 21-13 23-21 |
12 Sep - 04h05 | Siril Verma | derrota | Daren Liew | 17-21 21-19 21-12 |
12 Sep - 04h55 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Bagas Kristianto Nugroho | 15-21 21-13 21-14 |
12 Sep - 05h05 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Shota Omoto | 21-19 21-10 |
12 Sep - 05h20 | Jia Wei Tan | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-11 21-17 |
12 Sep - 05h25 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-15 18-21 21-19 |
12 Sep - 06h00 | Jun Yan Ng | derrota | Cao Cuong Pham | 21-19 21-14 |
12 Sep - 06h05 | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | derrota | Hai Dang Nguyen | 21-15 21-14 |
12 Sep - 06h05 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Takuma Obayashi | 21-18 21-16 |
12 Sep - 06h35 | Minoru Koga | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-13 12-21 21-17 |
12 Sep - 06h45 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 22-20 22-20 |
12 Sep - 06h50 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-15 21-14 |
12 Sep - 06h50 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-8 21-15 |
12 Sep - 07h20 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Xiaodong Sheng | 21-15 21-15 |