El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Singapur - Singapore - 9 Abril 2019 - 14 Abril 2019
14 Abr - 07h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-19 21-15 |
13 Abr - 08h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 15-21 24-22 21-19 |
13 Abr - 09h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-7 21-11 |
12 Abr - 07h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-8 21-13 |
12 Abr - 07h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-13 17-21 21-14 |
12 Abr - 10h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-11 17-21 21-16 |
12 Abr - 10h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-13 21-17 |
11 Abr - 07h05 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-16 21-18 |
11 Abr - 07h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-13 21-19 |
11 Abr - 09h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 18-21 21-15 21-13 |
11 Abr - 09h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-16 18-21 21-19 |
11 Abr - 10h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Yue Han | 19-21 21-11 21-13 |
11 Abr - 12h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-7 |
11 Abr - 13h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-6 21-11 |
11 Abr - 13h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-15 21-18 |
10 Abr - 04h20 | Yue Han | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-14 20-22 21-16 |
10 Abr - 05h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-7 |
10 Abr - 05h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-16 22-20 |
10 Abr - 05h35 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-13 21-16 |
10 Abr - 05h50 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-11 21-17 |
10 Abr - 06h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 21-9 |
10 Abr - 06h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-18 21-14 |
10 Abr - 06h55 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 21-11 |
10 Abr - 07h40 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-16 21-11 |
10 Abr - 07h50 | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-19 21-10 |
10 Abr - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Aya Ohori | 19-21 21-14 21-13 |
10 Abr - 09h10 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-6 21-8 |
10 Abr - 09h30 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Yue Yann Jaslyn Hooi | 21-13 21-8 |
10 Abr - 09h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-14 10-21 21-18 |
10 Abr - 12h55 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-18 17-21 21-15 |
10 Abr - 13h40 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-15 21-13 |