El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Taiwán - Taipei - 3 Septiembre 2019 - 8 Septiembre 2019
8 Sep - 09h45 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-12 21-13 |
7 Sep - 08h45 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 16-21 21-15 21-12 |
7 Sep - 10h15 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 23-25 21-10 21-13 |
6 Sep - 11h50 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-13 21-19 |
6 Sep - 13h50 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 26-24 18-21 21-11 |
6 Sep - 14h10 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-17 21-14 |
6 Sep - 15h40 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-11 15-21 21-17 |
5 Sep - 09h00 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-16 22-20 |
5 Sep - 09h45 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-13 22-20 |
5 Sep - 10h00 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-16 13-21 21-17 |
5 Sep - 11h15 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 17-21 21-18 21-18 |
5 Sep - 11h15 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 22-20 17-21 21-16 |
5 Sep - 11h30 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-13 21-18 |
5 Sep - 12h15 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-15 21-19 |
5 Sep - 13h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-12 21-10 |
4 Sep - 06h20 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-19 13-21 21-16 |
4 Sep - 07h30 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-19 21-15 |
4 Sep - 08h05 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-16 13-21 21-16 |
4 Sep - 09h10 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-23 21-19 21-16 |
4 Sep - 10h00 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 23-21 21-12 |
4 Sep - 10h20 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Yin Chak Chan | 21-12 21-19 |
4 Sep - 10h40 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-17 21-16 |
4 Sep - 10h45 | Daren Liew | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 21-18 21-18 |
4 Sep - 11h25 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-9 19-21 24-22 |
4 Sep - 11h35 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-7 21-17 |
4 Sep - 11h45 | Lucas Claerbout | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-16 12-21 21-11 |
4 Sep - 12h10 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 19-21 21-18 21-17 |
4 Sep - 13h15 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 22-20 21-13 |
4 Sep - 13h45 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-23 21-16 16-11 ab. |
4 Sep - 15h35 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-8 21-14 |
4 Sep - 16h35 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-19 21-12 |