El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Vietnam - Ciudad Ho Chi Minh - 10 Septiembre 2019 - 15 Septiembre 2019
15 Sep - 09h10 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Asuka Takahashi | 21-18 21-11 |
14 Sep - 08h55 | Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Natsuki Oie | 21-15 21-19 |
14 Sep - 10h05 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-13 21-19 |
13 Sep - 12h05 | Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 18-21 21-16 21-14 |
13 Sep - 12h55 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-17 12-21 21-14 |
13 Sep - 15h00 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Supanida Katethong | 21-16 21-18 |
13 Sep - 15h40 | Natsuki Oie | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-19 21-18 |
12 Sep - 07h40 | Natsuki Oie | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-11 15-21 21-16 |
12 Sep - 08h45 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-18 |
12 Sep - 08h45 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-16 21-13 |
12 Sep - 09h50 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-15 21-19 |
12 Sep - 10h20 | Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-18 21-10 |
12 Sep - 10h35 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-14 21-16 |
12 Sep - 11h05 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 15-21 22-20 21-6 |
12 Sep - 12h10 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-13 21-10 |
11 Sep - 03h05 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-15 21-19 |
11 Sep - 03h50 | Natsuki Oie | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-13 21-19 |
11 Sep - 04h40 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-14 21-6 |
11 Sep - 05h20 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-18 21-17 |
11 Sep - 06h05 | Yi-Ting Hung | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-18 21-18 |
11 Sep - 06h40 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-18 21-17 |
11 Sep - 07h15 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 21-17 21-17 |
11 Sep - 08h05 | Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-10 21-12 |
11 Sep - 08h25 | Thi Trang Vu | derrota | Yun Li | 20-22 21-10 21-6 |
11 Sep - 08h50 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-23 21-14 21-19 |
11 Sep - 10h15 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 21-10 21-13 |
11 Sep - 10h45 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 17-21 21-16 |
11 Sep - 12h50 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-13 21-11 |
11 Sep - 13h55 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 25-23 21-9 |
11 Sep - 15h00 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Hsiang Ti Lin | 21-16 22-20 |
11 Sep - 16h10 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Carolina Marín | 24-22 22-20 |