El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 8 Enero 2019 - 13 Enero 2019
13 Ene - 09h00 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-19 21-18 |
12 Ene - 07h55 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 14-21 21-10 21-14 |
12 Ene - 10h15 | Dan Lin | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-11 6-21 21-18 |
11 Ene - 10h05 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-15 21-17 |
11 Ene - 11h35 | Dan Lin | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 14-21 21-16 21-8 |
11 Ene - 12h40 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-11 21-19 |
11 Ene - 14h15 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-19 20-22 21-11 |
10 Ene - 09h00 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-16 22-20 |
10 Ene - 09h45 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Pannawit Thongnuam | 14-21 21-17 21-16 |
10 Ene - 10h40 | Dan Lin | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-19 15-21 22-20 |
10 Ene - 11h15 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 23-21 21-17 |
10 Ene - 12h05 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-19 21-10 |
10 Ene - 12h35 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-10 21-19 |
10 Ene - 12h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 11-21 21-19 21-15 |
10 Ene - 13h40 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-17 13-21 21-15 |
9 Ene - 03h40 | Dan Lin | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-14 11-21 21-12 |
9 Ene - 04h45 | Pannawit Thongnuam | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 17-21 21-18 21-8 |
9 Ene - 04h45 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 12-21 21-18 21-13 |
9 Ene - 05h45 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-18 11-21 21-15 |
9 Ene - 06h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 13-21 21-15 21-4 |
9 Ene - 06h50 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 21-17 17-21 21-19 |
9 Ene - 07h20 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-17 23-21 |
9 Ene - 07h35 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-19 21-16 |
9 Ene - 08h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-19 21-12 |
9 Ene - 08h30 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-17 21-8 |
9 Ene - 11h35 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-17 21-11 |
9 Ene - 12h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-7 21-12 |
9 Ene - 12h05 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-18 21-17 |
9 Ene - 14h00 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-13 21-17 |
9 Ene - 15h15 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Cao Cuong Pham | 5-1 ab. |
9 Ene - 15h20 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-18 16-21 21-18 |