El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Sarrebruck - 29 Octubre 2019 - 3 Noviembre 2019
3 Nov - 14h55 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | 21-16 21-13 |
2 Nov - 17h10 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | vencen | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | 24-22 21-19 |
2 Nov - 17h25 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | 21-14 21-11 |
1 Nov - 19h00 | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | 16-21 21-17 21-15 |
1 Nov - 20h00 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Julie Finne-Ipsen Mai Surrow | 21-8 21-9 |
1 Nov - 20h00 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | vencen | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | 21-17 21-16 |
1 Nov - 20h45 | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | vencen | Jia Huang Shuxian Zhang | 25-23 21-17 |
31 Oct - 15h25 | Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | vencen | Eva Janssens Kilasu Ostermeyer | 21-17 21-17 |
31 Oct - 16h05 | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Annalena Diks Alicia Molitor | 21-9 21-16 |
31 Oct - 16h10 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Annabella Jäger Stine Susan Kuespert | 21-14 21-11 |
31 Oct - 16h10 | Julie Finne-Ipsen Mai Surrow | vencen | Pooja Dandu Sanjana Santosh | 21-17 17-21 21-14 |
31 Oct - 16h45 | Jia Huang Shuxian Zhang | vencen | Xiaofei Chen Chaomin Zhou | 21-15 21-18 |
31 Oct - 16h45 | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | vencen | Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | 21-11 22-20 |
31 Oct - 17h15 | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | vencen | Daniela Macias Brandes Danica Nishimura | 21-11 21-18 |
31 Oct - 17h30 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | vencen | Maryna Ilyinskaya Yelyzaveta Zharka | 21-19 21-11 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | | Bye | ||
Annalena Diks Alicia Molitor | | Bye | ||
Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h00 | Eva Janssens Kilasu Ostermeyer | vencen | Sharone Bauer Juliette Moinard | 21-11 21-10 |
Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h00 | Annabella Jäger Stine Susan Kuespert | vencen | Judith Petrikowski Franziska Volkmann | 21-17 21-15 |
Pooja Dandu Sanjana Santosh | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h00 | Julie Finne-Ipsen Mai Surrow | vencen | Emma Moszczynski Lea Schwarz | 21-8 21-12 |
30 Oct - 11h00 | Jia Huang Shuxian Zhang | vencen | Lise Jaques Lara Käpplein | 21-10 21-11 |
Xiaofei Chen Chaomin Zhou | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h40 | Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | vencen | Nadia Fankhauser Iris Tabeling | 12-21 21-11 21-19 |
Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h40 | Daniela Macias Brandes Danica Nishimura | vencen | Theresa Isenberg Brid Stepper | 21-10 21-16 |
Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | | Bye | ||
30 Oct - 11h40 | Maryna Ilyinskaya Yelyzaveta Zharka | vencen | Lisa Kaminski Hannah Pohl | 22-20 22-20 |
Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | | Bye |