El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Changzhou - 17 Septiembre 2019 - 22 Septiembre 2019
22 Sep - 08h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 14-21 21-17 21-18 |
21 Sep - 05h00 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 20-22 21-13 21-18 |
21 Sep - 07h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 6-21 21-13 22-20 |
20 Sep - 05h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 11-21 21-14 21-15 |
20 Sep - 05h55 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 14-21 21-14 22-20 |
20 Sep - 12h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 22-20 21-13 |
20 Sep - 14h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-17 21-10 |
19 Sep - 07h30 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Se Young An | 20-22 21-17 21-15 |
19 Sep - 08h05 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-17 21-15 |
19 Sep - 08h20 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-14 21-11 |
19 Sep - 10h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 12-21 21-13 21-19 |
19 Sep - 11h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-12 |
19 Sep - 14h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-19 21-14 |
19 Sep - 14h10 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-15 21-11 |
19 Sep - 15h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-19 21-16 |
17 Sep - 06h50 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 20-22 21-17 24-22 |
17 Sep - 09h00 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-11 22-20 |
17 Sep - 09h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-16 21-18 |
17 Sep - 09h15 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 14-21 21-19 21-16 |
17 Sep - 10h55 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-12 21-13 |
17 Sep - 11h55 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yue Han | 21-18 21-17 |
17 Sep - 12h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-17 21-17 |
17 Sep - 12h45 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 12-21 21-17 21-19 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 12-21 21-12 21-13 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-10 21-17 |
18 Sep - 05h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-9 21-16 |
18 Sep - 07h45 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-9 21-10 |
18 Sep - 08h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-18 21-12 |
18 Sep - 09h25 | Se Young An | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-4 21-18 |
18 Sep - 11h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-18 21-9 |
18 Sep - 11h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Michelle Li | 23-21 11-21 21-19 |