El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 23 Julio 2019 - 28 Julio 2019
28 Jul - 04h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-13 21-15 |
27 Jul - 04h10 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-12 21-18 |
27 Jul - 06h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-15 21-15 |
26 Jul - 03h15 | Michelle Li | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-15 15-21 22-20 |
26 Jul - 05h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-18 15-21 21-12 |
26 Jul - 06h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 16-21 21-16 21-19 |
26 Jul - 08h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 21-15 |
25 Jul - 06h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-18 21-15 |
25 Jul - 06h10 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-11 21-17 |
25 Jul - 07h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Aya Ohori | 11-21 21-10 21-13 |
25 Jul - 07h40 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-12 17-21 21-13 |
25 Jul - 08h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-11 21-12 |
25 Jul - 08h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-15 21-14 |
25 Jul - 11h30 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-16 21-14 |
25 Jul - 12h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-7 21-16 |
23 Jul - 03h15 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-11 21-14 |
23 Jul - 04h00 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-15 21-13 |
23 Jul - 05h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-18 6-21 21-13 |
23 Jul - 05h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-9 21-17 |
23 Jul - 06h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-7 21-16 |
23 Jul - 07h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-11 21-15 |
23 Jul - 09h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-15 21-17 |
23 Jul - 09h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-19 |
24 Jul - 03h10 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-5 21-19 |
24 Jul - 03h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-9 21-9 |
24 Jul - 05h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-13 21-18 |
24 Jul - 07h25 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-12 21-11 |
24 Jul - 07h30 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-18 19-21 21-17 |
24 Jul - 08h50 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 16-21 21-19 21-12 |
24 Jul - 10h20 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-18 21-19 |
24 Jul - 11h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yue Han | 21-9 21-17 |