El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 8 Enero 2019 - 13 Enero 2019
13 Ene - 11h35 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-12 21-14 |
12 Ene - 07h20 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 12-21 21-19 21-16 |
12 Ene - 09h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-10 21-4 |
11 Ene - 10h55 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 14-21 21-15 21-18 |
11 Ene - 12h00 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-13 21-19 |
11 Ene - 12h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-15 21-12 |
11 Ene - 12h25 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-17 10-21 21-13 |
10 Ene - 09h00 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-6 21-18 |
10 Ene - 10h40 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-10 17-21 21-16 |
10 Ene - 11h20 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 12-21 21-13 22-20 |
10 Ene - 11h55 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-14 21-9 |
10 Ene - 12h35 | Michelle Li | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-6 13-21 21-10 |
10 Ene - 12h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-17 21-17 |
10 Ene - 14h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-18 21-9 |
10 Ene - 16h10 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 19-21 21-5 21-18 |
9 Ene - 03h45 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-9 21-16 |
9 Ene - 04h35 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 18-21 21-9 23-21 |
9 Ene - 05h35 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Ying Chun Lin | 21-12 21-15 |
9 Ene - 05h45 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-19 21-13 |
9 Ene - 06h40 | Michelle Li | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-15 22-20 |
9 Ene - 08h15 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-15 22-24 21-17 |
9 Ene - 09h10 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-15 21-13 |
9 Ene - 09h20 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-14 21-12 |
9 Ene - 11h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-12 21-8 |
9 Ene - 11h00 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-9 21-13 |
9 Ene - 12h40 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-7 21-14 |
9 Ene - 13h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-18 21-8 |
9 Ene - 13h20 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-13 21-11 |
9 Ene - 14h15 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-9 21-19 |
9 Ene - 14h30 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-17 21-18 |
9 Ene - 15h55 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Yin Fun Lim | 21-14 21-4 |