El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Hyderabad - 6 Agosto 2019 - 11 Agosto 2019
11 Ago - 11h55 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-13 14-21 21-16 |
10 Ago - 12h55 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 23-21 21-16 |
10 Ago - 13h20 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 16-21 21-10 25-23 |
9 Ago - 13h05 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-11 21-16 |
9 Ago - 13h15 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Yupeng Bai | 21-16 12-21 21-13 |
9 Ago - 14h05 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-18 21-9 |
9 Ago - 14h15 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-10 21-18 |
8 Ago - 08h25 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 23-21 21-15 |
8 Ago - 09h15 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 10-21 21-15 21-13 |
8 Ago - 10h35 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | 21-16 21-15 |
8 Ago - 10h45 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 21-18 21-13 |
8 Ago - 11h20 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Feixiang Sun | 21-16 21-11 |
8 Ago - 12h50 | Yupeng Bai | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-16 13-21 21-16 |
8 Ago - 13h00 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 17-21 21-15 21-19 |
8 Ago - 14h30 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-16 21-15 |
7 Ago - 07h40 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Andre Marteen | 18-21 21-17 21-15 |
7 Ago - 08h20 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 21-16 21-15 |
7 Ago - 11h45 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 26-24 21-17 |
7 Ago - 12h20 | Feixiang Sun | derrota | Giap Chin Goh | 21-18 21-16 |
7 Ago - 13h25 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 21-17 21-14 |
7 Ago - 13h40 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-18 21-11 |
7 Ago - 13h45 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Teck Zhi Soo | 18-21 21-3 21-14 |
7 Ago - 14h15 | Jia Wei Tan | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-17 21-10 |
7 Ago - 14h50 | Mithun Manjunath | derrota | Rahul Bharadwaj B.M | 21-15 21-14 |
7 Ago - 15h10 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Seng Zoe Yeoh | 19-21 21-13 21-16 |
7 Ago - 15h35 | Yupeng Bai | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 16-21 23-21 21-15 |
7 Ago - 16h15 | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-17 21-23 21-15 |
7 Ago - 16h45 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-12 21-15 |
7 Ago - 16h50 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 23-21 19-21 21-17 |
7 Ago - 17h15 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Aryamann Tandon | 16-21 21-13 21-11 |
7 Ago - 18h00 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 2-1 ab. |