El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Taiwán - Taipei - 27 Junio 2017 - 2 Julio 2017
2 Jul - 09h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 18-21 21-19 21-15 |
1 Jul - 08h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 15-21 21-10 21-12 |
1 Jul - 13h45 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-18 21-18 |
30 Jun - 08h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 21-16 21-15 |
30 Jun - 10h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-8 19-21 21-11 |
30 Jun - 13h30 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-19 21-16 |
30 Jun - 14h00 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-13 18-21 21-14 |
29 Jun - 06h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Han Chou Chu | 21-14 21-12 |
29 Jun - 07h00 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-12 21-16 |
29 Jun - 07h10 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Giap Chin Goh | 21-15 21-11 |
29 Jun - 07h50 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-17 21-9 |
29 Jun - 08h50 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Seung Hoon Woo | 5-21 21-12 21-10 |
29 Jun - 08h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-15 21-6 |
29 Jun - 09h15 | Daren Liew | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-17 21-17 |
29 Jun - 11h40 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Woong Young Ha | 21-12 21-12 |
28 Jun - 07h40 | Giap Chin Goh | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-15 18-21 21-19 |
28 Jun - 08h20 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zin Rei Ryan Ng | 22-20 21-11 |
28 Jun - 08h40 | Han Chou Chu | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 22-20 16-17 ab. |
28 Jun - 08h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Yu Leong Alfred Lau | 21-17 21-13 |
28 Jun - 09h10 | Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Chun-Wei Chen | 21-19 21-16 |
28 Jun - 10h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | En Chia Chang | 21-12 21-11 |
28 Jun - 10h55 | Siril Verma | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 16-21 21-17 21-17 |
28 Jun - 10h55 | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 21-17 21-10 |
28 Jun - 11h35 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Jacob Maliekal | 21-17 21-14 |
28 Jun - 12h20 | Seung Hoon Woo | derrota | Abhishek Yelegar | 21-17 17-21 21-6 |
28 Jun - 13h20 | Woong Young Ha | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 21-12 21-6 |
28 Jun - 14h00 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-8 21-9 |
28 Jun - 14h35 | Daren Liew | derrota | Yin Chak Chan | 21-16 17-21 21-11 |
28 Jun - 14h40 | Jen Hao Hsu | derrota | Kuei Chun Shih | 21-13 21-12 |
28 Jun - 15h25 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Yu Jen Chi | 21-17 21-16 |
28 Jun - 15h30 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Da Wei Huang | 21-15 21-17 |
27 Jun - 11h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Jimmy Yu Lun Tay | 21-14 21-8 |
27 Jun - 12h15 | Zin Rei Ryan Ng | derrota | Po Wei Cheng | 21-8 16-21 21-12 |
27 Jun - 11h10 | Vladimir Malkov | derrota | Henrikho Kho Wibowo | 21-14 21-10 |
27 Jun - 11h40 | Han Chou Chu | derrota | Min Ki Kim | 19-21 21-17 21-8 |
27 Jun - 11h40 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Shih Hua Teng | 18-21 21-17 21-19 |
27 Jun - 11h35 | Giap Chin Goh | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-15 21-16 |
Yu-hsien Lin | derrota | Qualif | w.o. | |
27 Jun - 12h55 | Chun-Wei Chen | derrota | Jaspar Woon Chai Yu | 21-7 21-8 |
27 Jun - 11h40 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-19 22-20 |
27 Jun - 12h20 | En Chia Chang | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | w.o. |
27 Jun - 12h50 | Siril Verma | derrota | Wei Chi Liu | 21-11 10-21 21-19 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Chi Wing Lim | 21-17 21-14 |
27 Jun - 12h20 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Dong Hoon Kim | 17-21 21-18 21-15 |
27 Jun - 12h45 | Jacob Maliekal | derrota | Shiau Cheng Chen | 21-18 21-14 |
27 Jun - 13h20 | Abhishek Yelegar | derrota | Yu Ming Adam Lau | 20-22 21-14 21-10 |
27 Jun - 13h50 | Seung Hoon Woo | derrota | Yuehang Wang | 21-10 21-16 |
27 Jun - 12h45 | Woong Young Ha | derrota | Chao Yu Kan | 24-22 21-23 21-13 |
27 Jun - 13h30 | Harsheel Dani | derrota | Chak Wai Lee | 21-12 21-14 |
27 Jun - 13h35 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Chun Chung Hung | 21-10 21-12 |
27 Jun - 14h25 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Chih Hsun Yang | 21-17 21-14 |
27 Jun - 14h00 | Yin Chak Chan | derrota | Chi Ting Chen | 21-16 20-22 21-13 |
27 Jun - 14h00 | Daren Liew | derrota | Chia Hsuan Lin | 21-17 9-21 21-12 |
27 Jun - 14h15 | Kuei Chun Shih | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 21-19 21-19 |
27 Jun - 14h10 | Jen Hao Hsu | derrota | Timothy Chiu | 21-10 21-13 |
27 Jun - 14h45 | Yu Jen Chi | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 15-21 21-18 21-17 |
27 Jun - 14h55 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Siddharath Thakur | 21-16 21-16 |
27 Jun - 14h55 | Da Wei Huang | derrota | Hin Shun Wong | 21-17 21-9 |
27 Jun - 15h00 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Nathaniel Ernestan Sulistyo | 21-8 18-5 ab. |
27 Jun - 15h10 | Adulrach Namkul | derrota | Kai Ho Tang | 21-11 21-11 |
27 Jun - 15h30 | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | derrota | Hemanth M.Gowda | 21-13 21-10 |
27 Jun - 15h35 | Yu Leong Alfred Lau | derrota | Harshit Aggarwal | 21-17 16-21 21-19 |
27 Jun - 15h35 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 21-16 |